Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gobbler Classic
December 1st 2019 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
6 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2019 Dec 1st
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
3
91
3
387
2018
1
64
1
2017
1
77
1
259
2016
1
2
1
120
2015
1
3
1
115
2023
1
71
1
2022
1
95
1
123
2021
1
77
1
303
2020
2014
1
1
21
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Media for 2019
Videos (
91
)
View
+
Photos (
387
)
View
+
Articles (
3
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2019 Results - Gobbler Classic
Dec 1st 2019, 10:19pm
2019 Results - Gobbler Classic
Dec 1st 2019, 9:49pm
2019 Results - Gobbler Classic
Dec 1st 2019, 9:49pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
ArmoryTrack.org
Invited groups
2019
PSAL Pilgrim Games
2019 Results - Gobbler Classic
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Dec 1st 2019, 10:19pm
Gobbler Classic - Dec 1, 2019
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abraham Lincoln
Adlai E Stevenson
Archimedes/Maleska
Aviation
Bayside
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Boys & Girls
Bronx Of Science
Brooklyn High-Law And Technology
Brooklyn School For Collaborative Studies
Campus Magnet
Chelsea Career & Technical
Christopher Columbus (CIMS/Astor/GE/Pelham)
Clara Barton
Curtis
Dewitt Clinton
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Fashion Industries
Fiorello Laguardiah S Of Arts
Forest Hills
Francis Lewis
George Washington
George Westinghouse
Grover Cleveland
HS For Math, Science, & Engineering
HS for Construction
Harry S Truman (NY)
Harry Van Arsdale
Health Profession/Human Services
Herbert H Lehman
Hillcrest
Hunter College
Institute for Collaborative Education
Jamaica
James Madison
Jane Addams
John Bowne
Manhattan Center for Science & Math
Martin Luther-Maspeth
Martin Van Buren
Maspeth
Medgar Evers College Prep
Midwood
Mott Haven
Murry Bergtraum
New Dorp
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Prospect Heights
Queens Gateway
Queens HS of Teaching
Queens Metropolitan
Richmond Hill
Roosevelt Educational Campus
Sheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac)
Spring Creek Campus
Springfield Gardens
Susan Wagner
Taft Educational Campus
The Metropolitan
Thomas Edison Voc Tech
Thomas Jefferson
Townsend Harris
William C Bryant
William E Grady Voc Tech
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
3000 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castilla, Jean
12
HS For Math, Sci
6.82
0
2
Willis, Rasheed
-
Springfield Gard
6.85
0
3
Foster, Saivion
11
Erasmus Hall
7.04
0
4
Miller, Ryan
12
Harry Van Arsdal
7.07
0
5
Alexander, Maurice
11
Medgar Evers Col
7.10
0
6
Sanneh, Ensa
-
Christopher Colu
7.17
0
7
Diallo, Abdoulaye
11
Manhattan Center
7.20
0
8
Chu Chen, YI
-
HS For Math, Sci
7.27
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bhuiyan, Raiyan
10
Thomas Edison Vo
7.19
0
2
Gbaguidi, Alberic
10
Susan Wagner
7.23
0
3
Griffiths, Alderrodo
10
Benjamin Banneke
7.29
0
4
Perez, Andrew
-
Bayside
7.31
0
5
Tolentino, Matthew
10
Francis Lewis
7.32
0
6
Lewis, Ricaldo
-
Harry S Truman (
7.33
0
7
Champagnie, Corey
-
Martin Van Buren
7.35
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Jeremiah
-
Thomas Jefferson
7.22
0
2
Simpson, Brandon
-
Benjamin Cardozo
7.28
0
3
Mccalmon, Devanty
9
Roosevelt Educat
7.33
0
4
Williams, Michael
-
Medgar Evers Col
7.44
0
5
Lee, Ivan
-
Susan Wagner
7.53
0
6
Jin, Jiayang
-
Hunter College
7.68
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Castilla, Jean
12
HS For Math, Sci
6.86
17
2
Willis, Rasheed
-
Springfield Gard
6.93
15
3
Foster, Saivion
11
Erasmus Hall
7.14
16
4
Chu Chen, YI
-
HS For Math, Sci
7.15
18
5
Miller, Ryan
12
Harry Van Arsdal
7.22
4
6
Diallo, Abdoulaye
11
Manhattan Center
7.24
1
7
Alexander, Maurice
11
Medgar Evers Col
7.24
15
8
Sanneh, Ensa
-
Christopher Colu
7.29
4
9
Best, Jaden
11
Medgar Evers Col
7.30
17
10
Nunez, James
-
Benjamin Cardozo
7.32
3
11
Afere, Joel
-
Christopher Colu
7.32
5
12
Othman, Yoseph
11
Susan Wagner
7.34
13
13
Sarkodie, Jordan
-
Christopher Colu
7.34
12
14
Belle, Dwight
-
Jane Addams
7.36
7
15
Liang, Aylmer
11
Bronx Of Science
7.37
11
16
Sheriff, Omar
11
Murry Bergtraum
7.39
19
17
Sakamoto, Kazu
11
HS For Math, Sci
7.44
13
18
Tertel, Andrew
12
Prospect Heights
7.44
14
19
Chan, Aaron
11
Susan Wagner
7.44
2
20
Jervis, Lucas
-
Susan Wagner
7.45
9
21
Zavala, Sebastian
-
Aviation
7.47
15
22
Lun Pun, Jose
-
Manhattan Center
7.48
3
23
Park, Joeun
-
Benjamin Cardozo
7.48
11
24
Oji, Chima
11
Benjamin Banneke
7.50
2
24
Skipper, Josiah
12
Thomas Edison Vo
7.50
5
26
Rawlins, Jaden
11
Benjamin Banneke
7.53
3
27
Osegueda S, Bryant
-
William E Grady
7.54
14
28
LE, Michael
-
Bronx Of Science
7.55
15
29
Nikolaou, Georgios
12
HS For Math, Sci
7.56
17
30
Tajwar, Mohammad
-
Bronx Of Science
7.56
16
31
Hodges, Latrell
-
Brooklyn High-La
7.56
4
32
Perez Vimos, Mathews
11
Thomas Edison Vo
7.58
9
33
Wincheste, Jamalee
-
Susan Wagner
7.59
8
34
Yagudaev, Eitan
11
William C Bryant
7.61
15
35
Oneill, Benjamin
-
HS For Math, Sci
7.62
14
36
Monaco, Frank
-
New Dorp
7.64
10
37
Gbodogbe, Sorel
-
Harry S Truman (
7.66
7
38
Wallace, Machia
12
Queens Metropoli
7.67
11
39
Oliveira, Antonio
12
Queens Metropoli
7.69
1
40
Baker, Henry
-
Benjamin Cardozo
7.71
5
41
Rahman, Tanvi
12
HS For Math, Sci
7.72
8
42
Solano, Justin
11
Archimedes/Males
7.73
10
43
Yu Lian, Dai
11
HS For Math, Sci
7.75
16
44
Eldemire, Kymani
-
Manhattan Center
7.75
17
45
White, Torn
-
Murry Bergtraum
7.75
19
46
Johnson, Yoel
-
Brooklyn High-La
7.78
10
47
Blake, Tyreck
-
Springfield Gard
7.78
12
48
Esan, Oluwatosin
-
Springfield Gard
7.78
14
49
Bahrawi, Nabeel
-
Christopher Colu
7.79
16
50
Zhu, Leo
11
Bayside
7.80
16
51
Martin, Isiah
-
Manhattan Center
7.82
14
52
Vallecillo, Daniel
-
Manhattan Center
7.86
6
53
Matute, Joshua
-
Harry S Truman (
7.87
18
54
Mobley, Dontay
11
Benjamin Banneke
7.89
1
55
Richards, Marquis
-
Prospect Heights
7.89
4
55
Salih, Omar
11
Manhattan Center
7.89
9
57
Oliver, Christophe
11
Hillcrest
7.92
17
58
Kuzma, William
11
HS For Math, Sci
7.94
15
58
Crespo, Johnny
12
Queens Metropoli
7.94
11
60
Gavrilov, Jason
12
James Madison
7.96
12
61
Keppis, Jose
-
Manhattan Center
7.97
9
62
Nunez Gonza, Brian
-
Christopher Colu
8.01
9
63
Anianwu, Stanley
-
Harry S Truman (
8.02
12
64
Santiago, Miguel
-
Murry Bergtraum
8.03
19
65
Netram, Romeyn
12
Richmond Hill
8.05
16
66
Varvatsou, Stavros
-
William C Bryant
8.11
18
67
Chowdhury, Rizwan
11
HS for Construct
8.12
7
68
Marc, Jahlil
-
Campus Magnet
8.13
11
69
McKnight, Devin
-
Campus Magnet
8.14
18
70
WU, Eric
-
James Madison
8.15
1
71
DE Los Sa, Eduardo
-
Manhattan Center
8.16
13
72
Youm, Jason
-
Aviation
8.19
1
73
Dejesus, Wilbert
11
Roosevelt Educat
8.27
16
74
Clarke, Jovanie
11
Harry S Truman (
8.28
3
75
Peters, Royan
11
Richmond Hill
8.29
10
76
Chen, Jason
-
William C Bryant
8.29
14
77
Rodriguez, Elijah
-
Thomas Jefferson
8.31
2
78
Orjuela, Jonathan
-
New Dorp
8.32
17
79
Wright, Nathaniel
-
Evander Childs
8.33
5
80
Whitley I, Darnell
-
Archimedes/Males
8.36
11
81
Louie, Jason
12
Queens Metropoli
8.40
1
82
Yaser, Mohamed
-
William C Bryant
8.42
13
83
Rondan Murayari, John
11
Richmond Hill
8.42
8
84
Smith, Kyle
-
Hillcrest
8.47
7
85
Hussein, Mazin
-
Francis Lewis
8.49
5
86
Xia, Dennis
-
Bayside
8.63
3
87
Alvarez, Gabriel
-
Archimedes/Males
8.81
13
88
Nunez, Daniel
11
Murry Bergtraum
9.04
19
89
Niang, Sidy
-
Taft Educational
9.10
4
90
Bisono, Alfonso
-
Jane Addams
9.20
7
91
Chowdhury, Tahmid
-
Richmond Hill
9.27
6
92
Sunnie, Adriall
12
Richmond Hill
9.53
10
93
Douglas, Aleem
-
Christopher Colu
9.55
3
94
Basket, Kenneth
11
Chelsea Career &
9.76
9
95
Cabrera, Jan
-
Richmond Hill
10.73
4
Mens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bhuiyan, Raiyan
10
Thomas Edison Vo
7.23
8
2
Perez, Andrew
-
Bayside
7.33
11
3
Lewis, Ricaldo
-
Harry S Truman (
7.37
8
4
Gbaguidi, Alberic
10
Susan Wagner
7.37
3
5
Champagnie, Corey
-
Martin Van Buren
7.40
10
6
Griffiths, Alderrodo
10
Benjamin Banneke
7.44
3
7
Aguilar, Richard
-
Evander Childs
7.45
10
8
Tolentino, Matthew
10
Francis Lewis
7.48
9
9
Muirhead, Preston
-
Bayside
7.50
7
10
Zaval, Christopher
-
Benjamin Cardozo
7.54
11
11
Luthra, Karan
10
Francis Lewis
7.54
8
12
Ergash, Saidmukham
-
James Madison
7.55
11
13
Ley Pierre, Frantz
-
Martin Van Buren
7.57
8
14
Lai, Julian
10
Chelsea Career &
7.59
1
15
Hilliman, Marcus
-
James Madison
7.61
5
16
Islam, Aidan
10
Fiorello Laguard
7.67
1
17
Traore, Mohammad
-
Manhattan Center
7.72
10
18
Branch, Shamar
10
George Westingho
7.77
11
19
Napper, Baibe
-
Manhattan Center
7.78
7
20
Oliver, Billy
-
Evander Childs
7.82
11
21
YU Tsai, Sheng
-
Susan Wagner
7.83
3
22
Holder, Jalen
-
Manhattan Center
7.83
7
23
Tsai, Samuel
10
Townsend Harris
7.83
4
24
Bhatia, Haresh
-
Bayside
7.83
4
25
Noel, Matthew
-
Manhattan Center
7.85
6
26
Rejoui, Richardson
-
George Westingho
7.86
2
27
Ner Regis, Riddle
-
Martin Van Buren
7.88
9
28
Chen, Leo
10
HS For Math, Sci
7.90
3
29
DE Los, Christian
-
Queens Gateway
7.92
7
30
n, eddie
-
William C Bryant
7.93
11
31
Oscar, Keppeler
-
Campus Magnet
7.94
4
32
King, William
-
Susan Wagner
7.94
1
33
Singh, Kamalpreet
-
HS for Construct
7.95
4
34
Pokrovsk, Alexandr
-
New Dorp
7.98
10
35
Richardson, Noah
-
Christopher Colu
8.02
11
36
Brewer, Jevonie
-
Christopher Colu
8.09
6
37
Barno, Ali
-
Thomas Edison Vo
8.11
4
38
Johnson, Jack
10
HS For Math, Sci
8.14
4
39
Campoverde, Louis
10
HS for Construct
8.26
6
40
Singh, Amannoor
-
HS for Construct
8.30
2
41
Facey, Nakii
-
Medgar Evers Col
8.37
4
42
Seba Vaca, Angel
-
Queens Metropoli
8.38
8
43
White, Austin
-
Queens Metropoli
8.40
9
44
St. Felix, Voguel
-
Hillcrest
8.45
5
45
Cabrera, Cristian
-
HS for Construct
8.53
3
46
Espinal, Timothy
-
Martin Van Buren
8.57
3
47
Huang, Wilson
-
Manhattan Center
8.58
2
48
Jacobs, Jarrett
-
Francis Lewis
8.62
6
49
Chin, Teon
-
Medgar Evers Col
8.66
5
50
Juarez, Anthony
-
William C Bryant
8.69
10
51
Oxford, Demitri
10
Erasmus Hall
9.30
6
52
Joseph, Jacob
-
Queens Metropoli
10.26
3
Mens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mccalmon, Devanty
9
Roosevelt Educat
7.31
9
2
Harrison, Jeremiah
-
Thomas Jefferson
7.34
8
3
Simpson, Brandon
-
Benjamin Cardozo
7.37
4
4
Williams, Michael
-
Medgar Evers Col
7.49
1
5
Jin, Jiayang
-
Hunter College
7.63
1
6
Lee, Ivan
-
Susan Wagner
7.73
1
7
Rooplal, Michael
11
Richmond Hill
7.81
8
8
Arbelaez, Nickolas
-
Benjamin Cardozo
7.82
7
9
Eth Sambur, Darryl
-
Benjamin Cardozo
7.83
6
10
Lowe, Omarion
-
Medgar Evers Col
7.84
7
11
Minott, Jonathan
-
Christopher Colu
7.87
7
12
McRae, Daylen
-
Campus Magnet
7.94
2
13
Irizarry, Dylan
-
Jane Addams
7.96
7
14
Beckford, Janeil
-
Springfield Gard
7.99
7
15
Thomas, Davionn
-
Springfield Gard
8.01
6
16
McCulloug, Michael
-
Campus Magnet
8.03
3
17
Jalloh, Cherno
-
Benjamin Banneke
8.04
5
18
Jean Pier, Wudjany
-
Benjamin Banneke
8.07
4
19
Ballantyn, Kalique
-
Springfield Gard
8.09
8
20
Manning, Daren
-
Manhattan Center
8.10
3
21
Corpus, Leo
-
Susan Wagner
8.13
2
22
Henriquez, Omir
-
Fiorello Laguard
8.14
5
23
Bailey, Taheim
-
Boys & Girls
8.18
5
24
Pinto, Erick
-
Chelsea Career &
8.26
5
25
Aguirre, Bryant
-
George Westingho
8.29
4
26
Christie, Tyquan
-
Hillcrest
8.31
8
27
Rivera, JohnEthan
9
HS For Math, Sci
8.34
3
28
Paulino, Felix
-
Manhattan Center
8.38
6
29
Callen, Owen
9
HS For Math, Sci
8.43
1
30
Akter, Tahmid
-
Queens Gateway
8.44
1
31
Huertas, Adam
-
Jane Addams
8.45
6
32
Louis Vatche, Kyle
-
Manhattan Center
8.49
4
33
Duncan, Jayden
-
Harry Van Arsdal
8.50
1
34
Rannan, Ayoub
-
Manhattan Center
8.51
4
35
Chambers-Trubat, Simon
-
HS For Math, Sci
8.69
2
36
Paulino, Francisco
-
Taft Educational
8.98
7
37
Mejia JR, Augusto
-
Medgar Evers Col
9.08
6
38
Adegbenr, Temitola
-
Queens Gateway
9.10
2
39
Kaid, Mehanad
-
HS for Construct
9.13
5
40
Pineandi, Isa
-
Harry Van Arsdal
9.16
1
41
Parlane, Lebron
-
Boys & Girls
9.60
9
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapman, Isaiah
12
Boys & Girls
1:28.69
1
2
Fernand, Christian
-
Susan Wagner
1:30.04
2
3
Soto, Nasay
-
Boys & Girls
1:30.80
2
4
Silburn, Rojay
12
Boys & Girls
1:31.49
2
5
Parker, Noble
-
Evander Childs
1:31.69
1
6
Stephenson, Wayne
11
Boys & Girls
1:32.40
3
7
Pau, Ian
11
Francis Lewis
1:33.16
4
8
Resnick, Matthew
11
Medgar Evers Col
1:33.59
5
9
Julien, Mylz
12
Boys & Girls
1:33.80
3
10
Pasqualicc, Joseph
-
Francis Lewis
1:34.24
3
11
Edmunds, Jaylin
12
Paul Robeson for
1:35.04
1
12
Robinson, Daniel
-
Springfield Gard
1:35.13
1
13
Baptiste, Jerrell
11
James Madison
1:35.66
3
14
Allum, Jamel
12
Susan Wagner
1:36.01
4
15
Richards, Taheim
11
Boys & Girls
1:36.33
5
16
Owusu, Prince
-
Mott Haven
1:36.40
6
17
Louis, Kaya
11
Thomas Jefferson
1:37.00
9
18
Baboolal, Dillon
-
Thomas Jefferson
1:37.33
9
19
Pellicane, Robert
11
Townsend Harris
1:37.36
4
20
Mclean, Zander
11
Paul Robeson for
1:37.51
1
21
Weekes, Jevonte
11
Boys & Girls
1:37.53
6
22
Byron, Kyle
11
Prospect Heights
1:38.57
5
23
Nicholas, Denzel
11
Paul Robeson for
1:38.88
3
24
Ramos, Ramon
11
Curtis
1:39.25
3
25
Johnson, David
12
George Westingho
1:39.42
10
26
McKoy JR, Collin
12
Harry Van Arsdal
1:39.54
5
27
Lombardi, Nicolas
-
New Dorp
1:39.86
5
28
Oppong, Chris
-
Christopher Colu
1:39.99
5
29
McLaughlin, Tajeon
12
Springfield Gard
1:40.03
2
30
Lun Pun, Victor
11
Manhattan Center
1:40.59
5
31
Delaisla, Ethan
12
Queens Metropoli
1:40.81
6
32
Rose, Jovanni
11
Medgar Evers Col
1:41.26
7
33
Baker, Quincy
11
Curtis
1:41.68
4
34
Gao, Zhi
11
Bayside
1:42.36
7
35
Francis, Sudre
12
Evander Childs
1:42.38
5
36
Peters, Alex
-
Springfield Gard
1:42.53
1
37
EU Hudson, Desmond
-
Francis Lewis
1:43.07
5
38
Acevedo, Javier
11
Harry Van Arsdal
1:43.15
4
39
Jiang, Roger
12
Bayside
1:43.40
6
40
Castaneda, Ronnie
11
Thomas Edison Vo
1:43.50
5
41
Chen, Jinxiang
11
Bayside
1:43.55
7
42
Lun Pun, Jose
-
Manhattan Center
1:43.66
6
43
Dewan, Advik
11
HS For Math, Sci
1:44.84
7
44
Feldstein, Alec
-
Queens Metropoli
1:45.56
8
45
Seng, Edison
-
Bayside
1:45.62
7
46
Bloomfield, Justin
11
Medgar Evers Col
1:45.72
6
47
Hicks, Chad
11
Murry Bergtraum
1:46.04
10
48
Mbamaonye, Gabriel
-
Harry Van Arsdal
1:46.21
6
49
Abela, George
-
Benjamin Cardozo
1:46.27
8
50
Gay, Patrick
-
Prospect Heights
1:46.50
6
51
Prifti, Denion
12
Townsend Harris
1:47.37
7
52
Chen, Raymond
-
New Dorp
1:47.60
7
53
Alvarez, Leonardo
11
Bayside
1:48.37
7
54
Stathopo, Antonios
-
William C Bryant
1:48.58
10
55
Ginenthal, Bryan
11
HS For Math, Sci
1:48.98
7
56
AR Rufo, Matthew
11
Thomas Edison Vo
1:49.18
8
57
Donkor, Isaac
-
Taft Educational
1:49.29
6
58
MA, Xikai
11
Bayside
1:49.56
8
59
Lin, David
-
Bayside
1:49.86
8
60
Cha, Sugyeom
-
Bayside
1:51.03
9
61
Bertoni, Andreas
11
HS For Math, Sci
1:51.74
6
62
Hernandez, Jose
-
Bayside
1:52.70
9
63
Richards, Nickory
-
Springfield Gard
1:52.80
2
64
Singh, Elijah
-
Thomas Edison Vo
1:52.97
5
65
Choudhuri, Purbayon
-
Benjamin Cardozo
1:53.45
10
66
Browne, Irvine
11
Taft Educational
1:54.63
4
67
Tang, Damon
-
Bayside
1:54.78
8
68
Makris, Theodore
11
Townsend Harris
1:57.53
8
69
Zheng, David
12
HS For Math, Sci
1:57.61
9
70
XU, Jack
11
Bayside
1:58.06
8
71
Zhang, Justin
11
Bayside
1:58.90
8
72
Shelan, Mark
-
James Madison
1:59.34
10
73
Vivas, Josue
-
Bayside
2:02.25
9
74
Cardon, Christophe
-
Aviation
2:03.49
10
75
Zheng, Steven
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:04.14
9
76
Galeas, Casey
-
Bayside
2:04.86
9
77
Villa, Anthony
-
Aviation
2:06.97
10
78
Vaughn, Star
-
Springfield Gard
2:13.83
9
79
Raghubar, Isaiah
-
Bayside
2:20.19
9
--
Thompson, Amiri
12
Erasmus Hall
DQ
5
--
NI, Sam
-
Bayside
DQ
9
--
Montoya, Daniel
-
Forest Hills
DQ
6
--
Griffiths, Hakeem
11
Thomas Jefferson
DQ
10
Mens 600 Meters Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vitucci, John
10
Susan Wagner
1:32.68
1
2
Chang, Jake
10
Townsend Harris
1:32.81
2
3
Thompson, James
10
Hunter College
1:32.99
1
4
Hofmann, Daniel
-
Queens Metropoli
1:35.96
1
5
Simmons JR, Wayne
10
Clara Barton
1:36.47
5
6
Phillip, Kyjahmy
10
James Madison
1:37.49
2
7
Payne, John
10
Bronx Of Science
1:39.43
1
8
Cerda, Josmy
10
Curtis
1:41.55
3
9
Conte, Julian
10
Chelsea Career &
1:42.12
3
10
Pacello, James
10
Susan Wagner
1:42.32
4
11
Pures, Robert
-
Hunter College
1:42.35
3
12
Martes, Gabriel
10
Queens Metropoli
1:43.18
2
13
Eulo, Joel
-
Queens Metropoli
1:43.53
2
14
Okafor, Chimaij
10
Harry S Truman (
1:43.88
3
15
Greenberg, Lionel
10
Hunter College
1:44.15
3
16
Jones, Peyton
10
Susan Wagner
1:44.42
1
17
Wang, Theodore
10
Hunter College
1:44.93
2
18
Joseph, Stephane
10
Medgar Evers Col
1:44.96
4
19
Pollack, John
-
New Dorp
1:45.35
5
20
Robinson, William
10
Francis Lewis
1:45.92
4
21
Bishop, Antwone
-
Springfield Gard
1:47.62
7
22
Todd, Anthony
-
Medgar Evers Col
1:49.69
6
23
Perez, Jacob
10
Paul Robeson for
1:50.19
5
24
Valmont, Weerlens
-
Clara Barton
1:50.24
5
25
Aid, Ryan
10
Susan Wagner
1:51.15
6
26
Persaud, Brandon
10
HS For Math, Sci
1:51.35
5
27
Rovello, Gennaro
-
Harry Van Arsdal
1:51.61
4
28
Amato, Matthew
10
New Dorp
1:52.05
5
29
Levis, Sotirios
10
Francis Lewis
1:52.66
6
30
Khan, Ishmael
-
HS for Construct
1:53.09
4
31
OH, Brandon
-
Benjamin Cardozo
1:53.25
5
32
Abuaziz, Bilal
-
Sheepshead Bay (
1:53.44
6
33
Astudillo, Pedro
10
Harry Van Arsdal
1:54.76
5
34
Biswas, Dipon
-
Townsend Harris
1:55.45
7
35
Pelayo, Edmar
10
Susan Wagner
1:55.70
6
36
Cruickshan, Samuel
-
Sheepshead Bay (
1:55.88
3
37
Gomes, Dylan
10
HS for Construct
1:56.51
4
38
Sherpa, Phurba
-
Aviation
1:57.82
7
39
Raymond, Christian
-
Medgar Evers Col
1:58.17
7
40
Willoughby, Maliek
-
Medgar Evers Col
1:58.81
6
41
Roman, Ayinde
-
Medgar Evers Col
1:59.33
7
42
Robert, Troy
10
HS for Construct
1:59.52
4
43
Rieger, Nicholas
-
Susan Wagner
1:59.61
7
44
Wang, David
10
Medgar Evers Col
1:59.75
6
45
Espinosa, Julian
-
HS for Construct
2:01.25
4
46
Malo, Avick
-
Queens Gateway
2:02.89
4
47
Wang, Zilong
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:03.27
6
48
Ramelize, Mekai
-
Medgar Evers Col
2:04.29
7
49
Fraser, Niahn
-
Sheepshead Bay (
2:05.39
2
50
Eufracia D, Celson
-
Forest Hills
2:07.17
3
51
Rustam, Matteeulla
-
Bayside
2:08.16
6
52
Gillespie, James
-
Chelsea Career &
2:09.17
7
53
Haider, Salman
10
Susan Wagner
2:14.13
7
54
Gooden, Khaleel
-
Harry S Truman (
2:16.35
6
55
Zou, Jason
-
Francis Lewis
2:17.35
6
56
Shenouda, David
-
Susan Wagner
2:21.57
7
Mens 600 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Jeremiah
-
Thomas Jefferson
1:36.50
1
2
Cordero, Evan
-
Curtis
1:38.73
1
3
Swift, Kaiel
-
Medgar Evers Col
1:39.99
1
4
Perez Cardozo, Michael
-
Susan Wagner
1:41.54
2
5
Michel, Donoven
-
Benjamin Cardozo
1:41.98
2
6
Bardales, Mason
-
Bayside
1:44.11
2
7
Ivery, Ivante
-
Benjamin Cardozo
1:44.12
2
8
Jordan, Rasheed
-
Boys & Girls
1:45.75
1
9
Williams, Kai
-
Boys & Girls
1:46.52
1
10
Hernandez, Elliott
9
HS For Math, Sci
1:47.08
4
11
Olenich, Henry
-
Bronx Of Science
1:47.09
4
12
Cruz John, Anthony
-
Thomas Edison Vo
1:47.99
2
13
Reyes, Matthew
-
New Dorp
1:48.16
4
14
Carter, Nicholas
-
Paul Robeson for
1:48.62
4
15
Player, Hugo
-
Harry Van Arsdal
1:48.68
6
16
Massoud, Zack
-
Fiorello Laguard
1:49.62
4
17
Kodoev, Kirill
-
William E Grady
1:49.83
5
18
Colon, Stejon
-
Harry Van Arsdal
1:50.48
3
19
Hughes, Ian
-
Paul Robeson for
1:51.36
5
20
Jimenez, Darian
-
Townsend Harris
1:53.13
5
21
Flores, David
-
Queens Metropoli
1:53.33
1
22
Kwan, Dashiell
-
Fiorello Laguard
1:53.89
4
23
Choy, Daniel
-
Aviation
1:54.63
5
24
Semenov, Artem
-
New Dorp
1:55.11
3
25
WU, Devin
-
Townsend Harris
1:57.52
5
26
Fletcher, Joshua
-
Clara Barton
1:57.78
6
27
Pierre, Christophe
-
James Madison
2:00.37
5
28
LI Jung, Caden
-
HS For Math, Sci
2:00.95
4
29
Moon, Isaac
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:03.81
3
30
DE LA Cruz, Kevin
-
HS For Math, Sci
2:04.11
6
31
Dimeola, John
-
New Dorp
2:05.06
5
32
Kong, Doyun
-
HS For Math, Sci
2:06.25
4
33
Araujo, Jonathan
-
Susan Wagner
2:08.05
6
34
Singh, Manjot
-
Thomas Edison Vo
2:08.31
3
35
WU, Ethan
-
Aviation
2:11.12
5
36
Ullah, Akram
9
HS For Math, Sci
2:13.15
4
37
Coriglian, Michael
-
New Dorp
2:13.78
3
38
Singh, Sandip
-
Bayside
2:14.21
6
39
Seto, Wenmond
-
Aviation
2:18.09
5
40
Margalit, Ori
9
HS For Math, Sci
2:18.18
4
41
Singh, Gurvir
-
Bayside
2:27.88
4
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hayles, Reheem
12
Springfield Gard
2:46.69
1
2
Wilson, Jabari
11
Benjamin Banneke
2:46.81
1
3
Bayo, Muhamed
12
Mott Haven
2:47.94
2
4
Zawadzki, Jack
11
Benjamin Cardozo
2:51.16
1
5
Mahmud, Toufique
-
Christopher Colu
2:52.67
2
6
Encinas, Armando
11
HS for Construct
2:58.29
1
7
Vera Estre, Jostin
-
HS for Construct
2:58.30
1
8
Irurita-Sa, Carlos
-
Aviation
2:58.47
2
9
Boyer, Thomas
11
Curtis
3:02.18
1
10
Wu, Kelly
11
Francis Lewis
3:03.06
1
11
Hollingsworth, Ket
-
Christopher Colu
3:03.49
3
12
Adesina, Ademola
11
Benjamin Banneke
3:03.60
2
13
Edelstein, Shawn
11
Townsend Harris
3:05.22
3
14
Tran, William
11
Curtis
3:06.75
2
15
Lombardi, Nicolas
-
New Dorp
3:08.65
2
16
Yousri, Islam
11
William C Bryant
3:10.55
2
17
Lama, Carson
10
Aviation
3:12.92
4
18
Sejour, Caleb
11
Clara Barton
3:13.67
2
19
Yu, Jeffrey
11
Francis Lewis
3:14.79
2
20
Rasmussen, Christian
11
Curtis
3:15.13
3
21
Wehrli, Justine
12
Queens Metropoli
3:16.64
4
22
Saraci, Klerti
-
Bronx Of Science
3:16.80
3
23
Huang, James
12
William C Bryant
3:17.06
4
24
Wang, Leland
12
Francis Lewis
3:17.18
3
25
Bowry, Mervyn
12
Paul Robeson for
3:17.62
5
26
Flores, Danny
12
Aviation
3:17.79
3
27
Fakhlayev, Michael
-
Forest Hills
3:17.96
3
28
Tsangou, Benit
11
Erasmus Hall
3:18.51
4
29
Singh, Christian
12
HS for Construct
3:18.94
1
30
Stanley, Jerell
11
Benjamin Banneke
3:20.61
2
31
Ramjit, Amar
-
William C Bryant
3:21.91
5
32
Pincay, Francisco
11
William C Bryant
3:23.41
4
33
Mayers, Caziah
12
Erasmus Hall
3:23.62
2
34
Chowdhury, Farhan
-
William C Bryant
3:24.59
4
35
Illisaca, Brian
-
Aviation
3:25.17
3
36
Stephen, Savio
-
Erasmus Hall
3:27.07
2
37
Choudhuri, Purbayon
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:28.37
3
38
Suarez, a
-
William C Bryant
3:29.61
5
39
Stathopo, Antonios
-
William C Bryant
3:30.00
3
40
Gong, Justin
12
Forest Hills
3:32.86
4
41
Khedup, Tenzin
10
Aviation
3:32.90
4
42
Antho Oligan, Mark
-
Aviation
3:34.59
4
43
Wang, Owen
-
William C Bryant
3:39.76
5
44
Geronimo, Angel
-
Aviation
3:40.10
5
45
J Quilan, Jermaine
-
Francis Lewis
3:40.93
3
46
Alvarado, Michael
-
Aviation
3:41.56
5
47
Hipo, Michael
-
Aviation
3:41.82
5
48
Yang, Stanley
-
William C Bryant
3:42.83
4
49
Lema, Anthony
-
Aviation
3:43.17
5
50
Hirsch, Damian
-
New Dorp
3:43.35
4
51
XU, Jack
11
Bayside
3:44.15
4
52
NI, Sam
-
Bayside
3:47.87
4
53
Leung, Cody
-
Francis Lewis
3:54.24
3
54
Dutan, Henry
-
William C Bryant
4:02.73
5
55
Thapar, Karan
-
William C Bryant
4:06.84
5
56
Ramirez, Raul
12
Roosevelt Educat
4:07.00
5
57
Hicks, Joseph
11
William C Bryant
4:34.76
5
--
Hussein, Mazin
-
Francis Lewis
DQ
3
Mens 1000 Meters Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Perez, Jose
10
Manhattan Center
2:55.81
1
2
Dragovich, Philip
10
Manhattan Center
2:55.99
1
3
Aidarhanov, Samgar
10
Bronx Of Science
2:59.62
1
4
Cheng, Jakob
-
Bronx Of Science
3:09.31
2
5
Okafor, Chimaij
10
Harry S Truman (
3:09.99
1
6
Hsueh Lee, Yung
-
Forest Hills
3:14.02
2
7
Martin, Kelon
10
Benjamin Banneke
3:14.90
1
8
Choi, Ian
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:15.94
2
9
Sevilla, Carlos
-
Bronx Of Science
3:17.56
2
10
Mato Mwesig, Elvis
-
Susan Wagner
3:17.92
1
11
Apenteng, Richard
9
Roosevelt Educat
3:21.29
3
12
Ranu, Harkunwar
10
Benjamin Cardozo
3:22.26
3
13
Yao Tsui, Po
10
Forest Hills
3:23.05
3
14
Robles, Jacob
10
HS For Math, Sci
3:25.59
1
15
Bautista, Kyle
-
Forest Hills
3:26.16
3
16
Fareth, Andrew
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:26.95
3
17
Dell Acc, Nicholas
-
New Dorp
3:27.98
2
18
Panora, Jefferson
-
Forest Hills
3:28.01
3
19
Kassim, Faurdeen
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:31.35
3
20
WU, Warren
-
Francis Lewis
3:32.76
3
21
Ghimire, Aaditya
-
William C Bryant
3:33.52
4
22
Aguilar, David
-
William C Bryant
3:33.98
4
23
Spadar, Christophe
-
Susan Wagner
3:37.30
2
24
Ranu, Samarjeet
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:38.76
4
25
Ramirez, Jorge
-
William C Bryant
3:38.92
4
26
Iskhakov, Samuel
-
Bronx Of Science
3:42.04
2
27
Tanachion, Kenneth
-
New Dorp
3:43.21
4
28
Innocente, Daniel
-
New Dorp
3:44.39
3
29
Singh, Aryan
-
Forest Hills
3:48.47
3
30
Lin, Alan
-
Forest Hills
3:54.31
2
31
Chen, Devin
-
New Dorp
3:56.35
4
32
Belilla, Brandon
-
Forest Hills
4:05.21
3
33
Godawa Fr, Patrick
-
William C Bryant
4:08.82
4
34
Zheng, Andy
-
William C Bryant
4:10.69
4
35
Hasan, Syed
-
Forest Hills
4:16.68
4
36
Islam, Muhimenul
-
William C Bryant
5:52.32
4
Mens 1000 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Zayden
9
Benjamin Banneke
3:04.97
1
2
Kempinas, Andrius
-
Bronx Of Science
3:06.14
1
3
Sachdeva, Aaryan
-
Francis Lewis
3:15.15
1
4
Vlantis, George
-
Francis Lewis
3:17.10
1
5
Muzyka, Alex
-
HS for Construct
3:18.96
1
6
Tujak, Reid
-
Townsend Harris
3:20.05
2
7
Tlamani, David
-
James Madison
3:25.48
2
8
Eth Sambur, Darryl
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:25.52
2
9
Suleymanov, Mark
-
William C Bryant
3:25.69
2
10
Subkhonkulov, Bakhtiyo
-
James Madison
3:25.72
2
11
Zambrowski, Karol
-
HS for Construct
3:27.82
1
12
Gomez, Michael
-
HS for Construct
3:28.33
1
13
Zhang, Garry
-
Francis Lewis
3:30.03
1
14
Mahrer, Zev
-
Townsend Harris
3:30.98
2
15
Chu, Matthew
-
Forest Hills
3:34.06
2
16
Bayer, Mason
-
Francis Lewis
3:39.65
1
17
Henao, Lex
-
HS for Construct
3:39.83
1
18
Pacheco, Diego
-
Townsend Harris
3:41.96
2
19
Bakhshiyev, Alan
-
New Dorp
3:42.39
1
20
Kaid, Mehanad
-
HS for Construct
3:52.54
2
21
S, Johnathan
-
William C Bryant
3:53.78
2
22
Moon, Isaac
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:56.93
2
23
Singh, Sandip
-
Bayside
3:57.73
2
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ferrante, Frank
12
HS for Construct
10:11.12
1
2
Bayo, Muhamed
12
Mott Haven
10:23.87
1
3
Padwa, Shmuel
12
Bronx Of Science
10:31.80
1
4
Funes, Matthew
-
Bayside
10:48.77
2
5
Serban, Andy
11
Queens Metropoli
10:51.83
1
6
Tran, William
11
Curtis
11:07.04
1
7
Boyer, Thomas
11
Curtis
11:11.56
1
8
Rasmussen, Christian
11
Curtis
11:13.86
1
9
Puerto, Arturo
10
Aviation
11:14.01
1
10
Olsen, Olav
10
HS For Math, Sci
11:14.06
1
11
Pujara, Haasil
11
Aviation
11:22.53
2
12
Hindi, Itamar
-
Townsend Harris
11:26.37
2
13
Malpica, Gabriel
10
Bronx Of Science
11:30.19
1
14
Ayala, Brandon
10
HS for Construct
11:38.34
1
15
Hui, Jeffrey
11
Francis Lewis
11:43.17
1
16
Khaimov, David
10
Francis Lewis
11:47.45
2
17
Sulliv, Christophe
-
Townsend Harris
11:47.85
1
18
Pogosyan, Denis
11
Francis Lewis
11:59.40
2
19
Jun Chen, Hao
-
Bayside
12:00.74
2
20
Park, James
10
Francis Lewis
12:12.58
2
21
Kayafas, Anthony
12
Benjamin Cardozo
12:13.87
2
22
Akopyan, Eduard
-
James Madison
12:44.93
2
23
Liu, Alan
-
Aviation
12:57.84
2
24
Bustos, Cedric
-
Benjamin Cardozo
13:07.18
2
25
Gessesse, Yared
9
HS For Math, Sci
13:09.13
2
26
Barranco, Gael
-
William E Grady
13:22.02
1
27
Rehman, Sahl
-
Aviation
13:39.24
2
28
Iskhakov, Samuel
-
Bronx Of Science
14:02.73
1
29
Zitarosa, Frank
-
Queens Metropoli
14:08.79
2
30
Rivello, Joseph
-
Queens Metropoli
15:01.43
2
31
Vazquez, Fabian
-
Queens Metropoli
15:07.97
2
--
Abduqodirov, Behruz
-
Queens Metropoli
DNF
2
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Heemin
11
Hunter College
8.46
nwi
0
2
Krashi, Hekelio
-
Christopher Colu
8.77
nwi
0
3
Cho, Donovan
11
Hunter College
8.94
nwi
0
4
Gardner, Shaquille
-
Thomas Jefferson
10.01
nwi
0
5
Postelnik, Sam
11
HS For Math, Sci
10.13
nwi
0
6
McLaughli, Jackson
-
HS For Math, Sci
10.26
nwi
0
7
Louis, Kaya
11
Thomas Jefferson
10.34
nwi
0
8
Che Lau, Marcus
11
Bronx Of Science
10.42
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Taraj
10
Erasmus Hall
9.60
nwi
0
2
Kurtz, Ethan
10
Hunter College
9.85
nwi
0
3
Dolphin, Liam
-
Townsend Harris
10.06
nwi
0
4
Chen, Leo
10
HS For Math, Sci
10.16
nwi
0
5
Merilan, Ditrisch
-
Francis Lewis
10.40
nwi
0
6
Topden, Jigmey
-
Forest Hills
10.73
nwi
0
7
Tsai, Samuel
10
Townsend Harris
12.64
nwi
0
8
Pokrovsk, Alexandr
-
New Dorp
15.59
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Jonathan
9
HS For Math, Sci
15.99
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Heemin
11
Hunter College
8.49
nwi
2
2
Cho, Donovan
11
Hunter College
8.59
nwi
2
3
Krashi, Hekelio
-
Christopher Colu
8.64
nwi
1
4
Gardner, Shaquille
-
Thomas Jefferson
9.71
nwi
2
5
McLaughli, Jackson
-
HS For Math, Sci
9.73
nwi
1
6
Louis, Kaya
11
Thomas Jefferson
10.09
nwi
1
7
Postelnik, Sam
11
HS For Math, Sci
10.19
nwi
1
8
Che Lau, Marcus
11
Bronx Of Science
10.50
nwi
2
9
Vera Estre, Jostin
-
HS for Construct
10.55
nwi
1
10
Kong, Justin
-
Bronx Of Science
10.73
nwi
2
11
Rahman, Tanvi
12
HS For Math, Sci
11.37
nwi
2
12
Ginenthal, Bryan
11
HS For Math, Sci
12.40
nwi
2
--
Mobley, Dontay
11
Benjamin Banneke
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Taraj
10
Erasmus Hall
9.61
nwi
2
2
Kurtz, Ethan
10
Hunter College
9.68
nwi
2
3
Chen, Leo
10
HS For Math, Sci
10.08
nwi
1
4
Merilan, Ditrisch
-
Francis Lewis
10.43
nwi
2
5
Topden, Jigmey
-
Forest Hills
10.61
nwi
1
6
Pokrovsk, Alexandr
-
New Dorp
10.68
nwi
1
7
Tsai, Samuel
10
Townsend Harris
10.88
nwi
1
8
Dolphin, Liam
-
Townsend Harris
11.12
nwi
2
9
Dmitriyev, Alan
-
New Dorp
11.20
nwi
1
10
Johnson, Jack
10
HS For Math, Sci
12.74
nwi
1
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
1:36.93
0
2
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
1:37.73
0
3
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
1:43.08
0
4
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
1:43.55
0
5
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
1:45.31
0
6
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
1:45.56
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
1:44.48
0
2
Relay Team
Thomas Edison Vo
1:48.49
0
3
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
1:50.20
0
4
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
1:51.07
0
5
Relay Team
The Metropolitan
1:51.44
0
6
Relay Team
The Metropolitan
1:58.52
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
1:47.86
0
2
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
1:54.38
0
3
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
2:07.29
0
--
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
DQ
0
--
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
DQ
0
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
1:37.31
3
2
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
1:39.08
2
3
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
1:42.72
4
4
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
1:43.96
1
5
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
1:45.51
2
6
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
1:46.76
2
7
Relay Team
Jane Addams
1:47.03
3
8
Relay Team
Taft Educational
1:47.42
4
9
Relay Team
HS For Math, Sci
1:47.70
1
10
Relay Team
Harry S Truman (
1:48.25
1
11
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
1:48.44
2
12
Relay Team
Manhattan Center
1:49.20
4
13
Relay Team
The Metropolitan
1:51.51
3
14
Relay Team
Murry Bergtraum
1:53.32
1
15
Relay Team
Aviation
1:53.83
3
16
Relay Team
Manhattan Center
1:56.37
4
17
Relay Team
Hillcrest
1:57.46
4
18
Relay Team
Manhattan Center
1:59.96
3
--
Relay Team
Manhattan Center
DQ
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
1:44.32
1
2
Relay Team
Thomas Edison Vo
1:48.97
2
3
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
1:49.63
2
4
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
1:50.00
2
5
Relay Team
The Metropolitan
1:52.09
1
6
Relay Team
The Metropolitan
2:01.09
2
7
Relay Team
HS for Construct
2:04.15
2
Mens 4x200 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
1:49.19
2
3
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
1:51.36
1
4
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
1:51.92
2
5
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
1:57.81
1
6
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
2:00.12
2
2
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
DQ
1
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
8:51.72
0
2
Relay Team
Aviation
9:36.81
0
3
Relay Team
Curtis
9:41.87
0
4
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
9:42.30
0
5
Relay Team
Bayside
9:43.37
0
6
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
9:45.62
0
7
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
9:49.31
0
8
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
9:56.06
0
9
Relay Team
Clara Barton
9:59.54
0
10
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
10:09.58
0
11
Relay Team
Bayside
10:18.31
0
12
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
10:24.62
0
13
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
10:46.39
0
14
Relay Team
Aviation
11:01.08
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
9:28.87
0
2
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
9:29.20
0
3
Relay Team
Hunter College
9:40.91
0
4
Relay Team
HS For Math, Sci
9:42.48
0
5
Relay Team
Manhattan Center
9:52.02
0
6
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
10:19.68
0
7
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
10:35.30
0
8
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
10:50.78
0
Mens 4x800 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
HS for Construct
10:29.76
0
2
Relay Team
Hunter College
10:30.37
0
3
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
10:48.07
0
4
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
11:00.74
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Steven
12
Francis Lewis
39-09.75
(508.00m)
1
2
Wright, Jonathan
11
Erasmus Hall
39-00.75
(508.00m)
1
3
Shinh, Rohit
12
Francis Lewis
37-09.25
(508.00m)
1
4
Austin, Michaiah
11
Paul Robeson for
37-09.25
(508.00m)
1
5
Hwan Kim, Dong
-
Francis Lewis
35-07.25
(508.00m)
1
6
Rodriguez, Elijah
-
Thomas Jefferson
35-01.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Bacuku, Gjergji
-
Bayside
34-00.50
(508.00m)
1
8
Yang, Dannel
-
Bayside
33-04.75
(508.00m)
2
9
Liu, Christophe
-
Francis Lewis
32-07.50
(508.00m)
2
10
Zhang, Justin
11
Bayside
31-09.75
(508.00m)
1
11
Liu, Kevin
-
New Dorp
30-04.75
(508.00m)
1
12
Drotos, John
11
Hunter College
30-04.00
(508.00m)
1
13
Dejesus, Wilbert
11
Roosevelt Educat
29-10.25
(508.00m)
2
14
Lau, Michael
-
Francis Lewis
29-05.25
(508.00m)
2
15
Altieri, Marco
11
Susan Wagner
27-00.25
(508.00m)
3
16
Gardner, Shaquille
-
Thomas Jefferson
26-09.75
(508.00m)
2
17
Orjuela, Jonathan
-
New Dorp
26-04.25
(508.00m)
3
18
Bermudez, Alfast
-
Bronx Of Science
24-08.75
(508.00m)
2
19
Guerra, Jason
12
Townsend Harris
23-04.25
(508.00m)
3
20
Cabrera, Jan
-
Richmond Hill
22-11.75
(508.00m)
3
21
Guzman, Michael
-
Bayside
21-07.75
(508.00m)
3
22
Sapathy, Kelvin
-
Christopher Colu
20-06.50
(508.00m)
2
23
Rubinov, Jonathan
-
Bronx Of Science
19-10.00
(508.00m)
2
24
Ortiz, Patrick
-
Aviation
19-08.50
(508.00m)
3
25
Chowdhury, Tahmid
-
Richmond Hill
18-03.75
(508.00m)
3
26
Sunnie, Adriall
12
Richmond Hill
15-10.00
(508.00m)
3
27
Nehal, Zuhaer
-
Aviation
13-07.00
(508.00m)
3
--
Riviere, Brendan
12
Hunter College
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Sudma Zaman, Syed
-
HS For Math, Sci
FOUL
(--)
2
Mens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinckney, Michael
10
HS for Construct
46-03.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Corpuz, Myron
-
Susan Wagner
35-09.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Bacuku, Markolid
-
Bayside
32-10.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Wu, ZI
10
Francis Lewis
25-10.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Solis, Julian
-
Susan Wagner
23-09.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Nguyen, Kevin
-
HS for Construct
15-09.75
(508.00m)
0
--
Gallardo, Derek
-
Queens Metropoli
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pau, Brandon
-
Francis Lewis
29-10.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Pinto, Erick
-
Chelsea Career &
22-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Zabolotnyy, Elan
-
New Dorp
20-01.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Zitarosa, Frank
-
Queens Metropoli
20-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Ally, Shuaib
-
HS for Construct
19-04.50
(508.00m)
0
6
McClure, James
-
Hunter College
18-11.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Siergiej, Kyle
-
Susan Wagner
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baboolal, Dillon
-
Thomas Jefferson
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Willis, Rasheed
-
Springfield Gard
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Nikolaou, Georgios
12
HS For Math, Sci
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Dewan, Advik
11
HS For Math, Sci
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Anderso, Whralston
-
HS For Math, Sci
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
McLaughli, Jackson
-
HS For Math, Sci
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Che Lau, Marcus
11
Bronx Of Science
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Ogunlusi, Peter
-
Susan Wagner
NH
(--)
0
--
Tajwar, Mohammad
-
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ley Pierre, Frantz
-
Martin Van Buren
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Champagnie, Corey
-
Martin Van Buren
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Laylor, Kyle
-
Sheepshead Bay (
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Nunez, Kemuel
10
HS For Math, Sci
NH
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bass, Giovanni
9
Roosevelt Educat
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Kong, Doyun
-
HS For Math, Sci
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
LI Jung, Caden
-
HS For Math, Sci
NH
(--)
0
--
Winston, James
9
HS For Math, Sci
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kha, Dylan
-
Bayside
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Chen, Eric
11
HS For Math, Sci
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Alloo, Kumayl
11
HS For Math, Sci
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Teoh, Bryan
11
HS For Math, Sci
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Satchell, Jaedon
11
HS For Math, Sci
NH
(--)
0
--
Lin, Irwin
11
Bayside
NH
(--)
0
--
O Sullivan, Nyhan
-
HS For Math, Sci
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stansfield, Taylor
10
Bronx Of Science
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Katz, Ethan
10
HS For Math, Sci
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Persaud, Brandon
10
HS For Math, Sci
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Munoz, Reynaldo
-
Bayside
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Castilla, Jean
12
HS For Math, Sci
19-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
2
Corpus, Maxemilien
12
Susan Wagner
19-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
3
Chowdhury, Rizwan
11
HS for Construct
19-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
4
Cruz Ladino, Juan
-
Bayside
18-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
Kong, Justin
-
Bronx Of Science
17-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
Chu Chen, YI
-
HS For Math, Sci
17-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
7
Malik, Ashar
11
Francis Lewis
17-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
Foster, Saivion
11
Erasmus Hall
17-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
9
Cheung, Kody
12
Susan Wagner
16-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Oneill, Benjamin
-
HS For Math, Sci
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Yu Lian, Dai
11
HS For Math, Sci
16-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Bota, Emmanuel
12
Roosevelt Educat
16-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
13
Gbodogbe, Sorel
-
Harry S Truman (
16-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Bacalla, Jason
12
Townsend Harris
15-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Bertoni, Andreas
11
HS For Math, Sci
15-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Oliver, Billy
-
Evander Childs
14-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Osegueda S, Bryant
-
William E Grady
14-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Aguilar, Richard
-
Evander Childs
8-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
--
Wright, Nathaniel
-
Evander Childs
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Jory
10
HS For Math, Sci
17-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Campoverde, Louis
10
HS for Construct
15-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Flounoy, Shawn
-
Sheepshead Bay (
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Singh, Kamalpreet
-
HS for Construct
14-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Drew Willia, Omari
-
Roosevelt Educat
14-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Singh, Amannoor
-
HS for Construct
12-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Cabrera, Cristian
-
HS for Construct
8-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mccalmon, Devanty
9
Roosevelt Educat
17-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
McKenzie, Jaheim
-
Harry S Truman (
14-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Bardales, Mason
-
Bayside
13-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Margalit, Ori
9
HS For Math, Sci
10-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Callen, Owen
9
HS For Math, Sci
8-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cruz Ladino, Juan
-
Bayside
39-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Mose Idowu, Aaron
-
Clara Barton
37-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Anderso, Whralston
-
HS For Math, Sci
37-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Bacalla, Jason
12
Townsend Harris
36-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Cheung, Kody
12
Susan Wagner
36-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Postelnik, Sam
11
HS For Math, Sci
32-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Sudma Zaman, Syed
-
HS For Math, Sci
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Jory
10
HS For Math, Sci
38-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Jonathan
9
HS For Math, Sci
32-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Altieri, Marco
11
Susan Wagner
40-05.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Drotos, John
11
Hunter College
40-01.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Shinh, Rohit
12
Francis Lewis
40-01.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Bacuku, Gjergji
-
Bayside
36-08.75
(508.00m)
0
5
Hwan Kim, Dong
-
Francis Lewis
33-10.75
(508.00m)
0
6
Guerra, Jason
12
Townsend Harris
32-08.75
(508.00m)
0
7
Wright, Jonathan
11
Erasmus Hall
31-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Lee, Steven
12
Francis Lewis
30-06.75
(508.00m)
0
9
Sherpa, Kaljang
12
Townsend Harris
30-03.25
(508.00m)
0
10
Lau, Michael
-
Francis Lewis
27-10.25
(508.00m)
0
11
Guzman, Michael
-
Bayside
24-11.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Liu, Christophe
-
Francis Lewis
20-05.75
(508.00m)
0
--
Yang, Dannel
-
Bayside
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Weight Throw Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinckney, Michael
10
HS for Construct
55-04.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Corpuz, Myron
-
Susan Wagner
37-09.75
(508.00m)
0
3
Bacuku, Markolid
-
Bayside
34-04.25
(508.00m)
0
4
Solis, Julian
-
Susan Wagner
24-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Wu, ZI
10
Francis Lewis
24-02.75
(508.00m)
0
Mens Weight Throw Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pau, Brandon
-
Francis Lewis
24-09.75
(508.00m)
0
2
Siergiej, Kyle
-
Susan Wagner
14-04.75
(508.00m)
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bazilia, Qunizel
12
Paul Robeson for
7.48
0
2
Hammond, Kaylee
11
Benjamin Banneke
7.68
0
3
Marin, Anesia
12
Paul Robeson for
7.70
0
4
Rene, Christina
11
Spring Creek Cam
7.75
0
5
Senecal, Kaia
12
Institute for Co
7.78
0
6
Myers, Jada-Sirou
11
Benjamin Cardozo
7.82
0
7
Baker, Renee
-
Young Women's Le
7.82
0
8
Chance, Kimoria
11
Harry Van Arsdal
7.92
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mc Donald, Leanne
-
Paul Robeson for
7.58
0
2
Barrows, Alexia
10
Erasmus Hall
7.72
0
3
Cooper, Kayla
-
Prospect Heights
7.73
0
4
Ferrer, Alepha
-
Susan Wagner
7.73
0
5
Barrett, Jahanni
10
Prospect Heights
7.96
0
6
Emukah, Chichi
-
James Madison
7.99
0
7
Williams, Abigail
10
Spring Creek Cam
8.12
0
8
Matthews, Joelle
10
Paul Robeson for
8.20
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whyte, Justein
-
Young Women's Le
7.74
0
2
Bristol, Duanetta
-
Hillcrest
7.87
0
3
Jordan, Shelda
9
Paul Robeson for
8.04
0
4
Ebanks, Jodiann
-
Benjamin Cardozo
8.05
0
5
Cummings, Gabrielle
-
James Madison
8.05
0
6
Woodberry, Bianca
-
Thomas Jefferson
8.14
0
7
LI, Becky
-
Health Professio
8.19
0
8
Keshiro, Zanikhat
-
Medgar Evers Col
8.19
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bazilia, Qunizel
12
Paul Robeson for
7.59
18
2
Rene, Christina
11
Spring Creek Cam
7.77
12
3
Hammond, Kaylee
11
Benjamin Banneke
7.78
11
4
Senecal, Kaia
12
Institute for Co
7.83
2
5
Marin, Anesia
12
Paul Robeson for
7.83
17
6
Baker, Renee
-
Young Women's Le
7.85
7
7
Chance, Kimoria
11
Harry Van Arsdal
7.88
2
8
Myers, Jada-Sirou
11
Benjamin Cardozo
7.91
9
9
McKenzie, Lisha
11
Dewitt Clinton
8.05
10
10
Obiora, Immaculate
12
Hillcrest
8.08
3
11
Aderibigb, Yetunde
-
Jamaica
8.09
14
12
Mendez, Alyssa
11
Susan Wagner
8.15
4
13
Woods, Khadeejah
12
Spring Creek Cam
8.20
8
14
Gilbert, Ianna
12
Young Women's Le
8.22
5
15
Lashley, Nickel
11
Paul Robeson for
8.23
1
16
McClinton, Joy
-
Health Professio
8.25
13
17
Hammonds, Gia
12
Paul Robeson for
8.26
15
18
Drummon, Kimberlyn
-
Springfield Gard
8.27
18
19
Gilmore, Shantae
11
Taft Educational
8.27
1
20
Raymond, Neissa
-
Abraham Lincoln
8.29
16
21
Okafor, Princess
11
Susan Wagner
8.33
6
22
Sanchez, Lissett
-
Mott Haven
8.38
19
23
Noboa, Jennifer
-
George Washingto
8.40
10
24
Beck, Nadia
11
Susan Wagner
8.42
11
25
Alagor, Glory
11
Bronx Of Science
8.43
12
26
Wilson, Kameryn
-
Adlai E Stevenso
8.48
4
27
Eng, Emily
11
Susan Wagner
8.48
16
28
Vidal, Casandra
12
Maspeth
8.51
2
29
Morales Debreco, Dana
11
Fashion Industri
8.51
11
30
Harris, Kailani
-
Health Professio
8.51
5
31
Blake, Amoy
11
Herbert H Lehman
8.52
12
32
Andrews, Yesenia
12
Paul Robeson for
8.52
19
33
Mickels, Errin
-
Harry Van Arsdal
8.53
6
34
Ilori, Bray
-
Brooklyn High-La
8.53
20
35
Hopkinson, Destiny
-
Brooklyn High-La
8.53
20
36
West, Milana
11
Richmond Hill
8.56
13
37
Montgomer, Denisha
-
Harry Van Arsdal
8.57
17
38
Brissett, Alana
-
Jamaica
8.58
15
39
Gordon, Jada
11
Erasmus Hall
8.59
4
40
Thomas, Chelsey
-
Herbert H Lehman
8.63
17
41
Van Campen, Henne
12
Institute for Co
8.64
8
42
Thompson, Yahmeeka
12
Paul Robeson for
8.65
13
43
Rodriguez, Escarlet
11
Richmond Hill
8.68
10
44
Huggins, Allistana
10
Roosevelt Educat
8.71
11
45
Innerari, Zardonae
-
Herbert H Lehman
8.72
11
46
Aliendre, Zuri
12
Herbert H Lehman
8.73
1
47
Kone, Mary
-
Health Professio
8.74
7
48
Headley, Shakayla
-
Harry S Truman (
8.75
6
49
Syeda, Laiba
10
Susan Wagner
8.82
7
50
Segars, Kai
-
Jamaica
8.83
10
51
Lee, Isabella
11
Francis Lewis
8.83
14
52
Walker, Mahlah
11
Fashion Industri
8.86
10
53
Rickenbacker, Soleil
11
Murry Bergtraum
8.86
13
53
Willis, Briana
-
Thomas Jefferson
8.86
8
55
Mohabir, Filisa
-
Townsend Harris
8.87
9
56
Cupidore, Kayla
10
Abraham Lincoln
8.89
15
56
Volpe, Amelia
11
Bronx Of Science
8.89
3
58
Quinde, Brenda
-
Aviation
8.92
2
59
Ting Lin, YI
-
Health Professio
8.96
4
60
Ogando, Gianna
-
Adlai E Stevenso
8.96
3
61
Stalling, Shanice
-
Erasmus Hall
9.05
1
62
Edwards, Dana
-
Clara Barton
9.14
14
62
Treherne, Tina
-
Brooklyn High-La
9.14
20
64
Germosen, Anisha
-
Adlai E Stevenso
9.17
1
65
Morales, Natalie
-
Mott Haven
9.17
18
66
Lamberty, Nyssa
-
Herbert H Lehman
9.18
16
67
Rosado, Estefany
-
Maspeth
9.19
13
68
Dobrowols, Claudia
-
Aviation
9.20
2
69
Varence Parks, Dashawn
12
Taft Educational
9.27
6
70
Aday, Angelica
-
Bronx Of Science
9.29
8
71
Saint-Gera, Gheeny
-
Prospect Heights
9.29
10
72
Abigail Reynoso
Epic High Sc
9.33
18
73
Dolley, Mawah
-
Aviation
9.34
6
74
Joseph, Nadia
12
Paul Robeson for
9.38
2
75
Abbasi, Ritaj
-
Susan Wagner
9.40
4
76
Gostura, Gjerovica
-
Fashion Industri
9.43
3
77
Ceesay, Hawa
12
Roosevelt Educat
9.45
9
78
Hanadel, Ava
-
Institute for Co
9.47
5
79
Varence Parks, Deasia
12
Taft Educational
9.48
9
80
Gil, Estepfany
-
Mott Haven
9.54
15
81
Anyah Ramasar
Epic High Sc
9.67
13
82
Rosado, Jazmin
-
Medgar Evers Col
9.67
20
83
Subekti, Sheerin
-
Jamaica
9.70
8
84
Toor, Simranjit
11
Aviation
9.71
16
85
Bermejo, Jennyfer
-
Aviation
9.75
14
86
Rivers, Jahmir
11
Fashion Industri
9.76
12
87
Valentin, Milagros
11
Maspeth
9.76
19
88
Daniels, Eunique
-
Hillcrest
9.84
19
89
Ward, Kayla
-
Brooklyn High-La
9.91
20
90
Miranda, Sinae
10
Taft Educational
9.92
1
91
Velasque, Roseonne
-
Aviation
9.93
4
92
Castillo, Citlali
11
Maspeth
9.95
7
93
Robasson, Tarzhay
-
Medgar Evers Col
10.04
12
94
Simmons, Janee
-
William E Grady
10.35
8
95
Shanabrook, Olesya
-
Institute for Co
10.67
11
96
Llivichu, Angelica
-
Aviation
10.70
6
97
Harmanjit Kaur
Epic High Sc
10.73
14
98
Orellana, Karina
-
Aviation
10.85
2
99
Kimberly Liriano
Epic High Sc
10.91
16
100
Rasmin, Tarisa
-
Aviation
11.08
3
101
Das, Any
-
Aviation
11.16
15
102
James, Zoria
-
William C Bryant
11.16
8
103
You, Doris
-
Aviation
11.17
10
104
Jayna Lee Navarro
Epic High Sc
11.96
17
Womens 55 Meter Dash Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
MC Donald, Leanne
10
Paul Robeson for
7.62
7
2
Ferrer, Alepha
-
Susan Wagner
7.77
11
3
Cooper, Kayla
-
Prospect Heights
7.80
11
4
Barrows, Alexia
10
Erasmus Hall
7.84
5
5
Barrett, Jahanni
10
Prospect Heights
7.89
2
6
Matthews, Joelle
10
Paul Robeson for
7.97
4
7
Emukah, Chichi
-
James Madison
8.00
12
8
Williams, Abigail
10
Spring Creek Cam
8.09
5
9
Crewey, Amanda
10
Fiorello Laguard
8.29
8
10
Jones, Makayla
-
Hillcrest
8.32
11
11
Hampton, Shawntay
10
Paul Robeson for
8.37
4
12
Edwards, Lawery
10
Paul Robeson for
8.41
8
13
French, Anniya
-
Evander Childs
8.41
12
14
Miller, Abigail
-
Herbert H Lehman
8.45
6
15
Egberongbe, Annyia
10
Harry Van Arsdal
8.49
2
16
Earth, Beautifull
-
Brooklyn High-La
8.50
13
17
Alleyne, Arika
-
Springfield Gard
8.53
7
18
Dias, Joellee
-
Harry Van Arsdal
8.55
1
19
Brown, Sabrina
-
George Washingto
8.57
10
20
Kinlan, Josephine
-
Bronx Of Science
8.64
10
21
Asencio, Alyssa
-
Spring Creek Cam
8.66
12
22
Paulino, Hilaris
10
Adlai E Stevenso
8.72
5
23
Medina, Jasmin
-
Francis Lewis
8.76
9
24
Purvis, Aaliyah
-
Brooklyn High-La
8.76
13
25
Siergiej, Ashley
-
Susan Wagner
8.78
1
26
Joseph, Avianna
10
Paul Robeson for
8.79
4
27
Blackett, Cierra
10
Young Women's Le
8.80
5
28
Onukaogu, Mmesoma
-
Thomas Jefferson
8.85
11
29
Charles, Amelia
10
Medgar Evers Col
8.86
2
30
Gordon, Tashia
-
Brooklyn High-La
8.88
13
31
Odufu, Ifeanyichu
-
Herbert H Lehman
9.00
1
32
Smith, Arielle
10
Boys & Girls
9.03
3
33
Lamour, Naomie
10
Paul Robeson for
9.05
13
34
Clementson, Seanna
10
Paul Robeson for
9.09
2
35
Blackett, Brianna
10
Young Women's Le
9.12
7
36
Guillot, Ciara
-
Adlai E Stevenso
9.14
7
37
Mitchell, Kabriea
10
Fashion Industri
9.14
1
38
Mortlock, Crystal
-
Erasmus Hall
9.18
8
39
Barnett, Shazia
-
Campus Magnet
9.19
9
40
Lawson, Destyni
10
Spring Creek Cam
9.23
9
41
Tuffey, Elly
10
Chelsea Career &
9.24
3
42
Hirschmann, Shoshana
-
Chelsea Career &
9.25
4
43
Kante, Ameena
-
Archimedes/Males
9.27
7
44
Brown, Samiya
-
Brooklyn High-La
9.29
13
45
Mangual, Angelica
-
Adlai E Stevenso
9.30
11
46
Lawson, Raquel
10
Maspeth
9.33
13
47
Dawes, Kaitlin
10
Fiorello Laguard
9.39
10
48
Alcide, Frederica
10
Richmond Hill
9.55
8
49
Pierre, Francesca
10
Martin Van Buren
9.62
12
50
Barker, Anastasia
-
James Madison
9.67
6
51
Joseph, Renessia
10
Paul Robeson for
9.68
6
52
Davis, Denym
-
Herbert H Lehman
9.82
4
53
Venson, Tamera
-
Martin Van Buren
9.84
1
54
Williams, Emari
10
Adlai E Stevenso
9.84
11
55
Tlacopilco, Catherine
10
Murry Bergtraum
9.90
11
55
Cruz, Jasmine
-
Mott Haven
9.90
10
57
Stoklosa, Amelia
-
Maspeth
9.91
3
58
Santilla, Daniella
-
Herbert H Lehman
9.94
4
59
Colbey, Annecia
-
Boys & Girls
10.01
1
60
Brown, Kayla
-
Hillcrest
10.04
8
61
Akond, Tasmia
-
Maspeth
10.06
4
62
Martinez, Heidi
-
Aviation
10.10
9
63
Polynice, Esther
-
Clara Barton
10.27
3
64
Liu, Xuan
10
Francis Lewis
10.28
3
64
Maldonado, Giovana
-
Grover Cleveland
10.28
8
66
Liu, Kitty
-
William C Bryant
10.34
2
67
Torras, Zerlina
-
Institute for Co
10.43
12
68
Zamora Su, Lizbeth
-
Aviation
10.62
6
69
Botlero, Maryan
-
William C Bryant
10.76
1
70
Barrett, Kaylia
-
Campus Magnet
10.79
5
71
Valle, Noemi
-
Herbert H Lehman
11.13
3
72
Grosso, Deborah
-
Institute for Co
11.51
6
73
Inniss, Kayla
-
Boys & Girls
12.02
2
74
Algoo, Melissa
-
Aviation
12.62
6
Womens 55 Meter Dash Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Whyte, Justein
-
Young Women's Le
7.79
8
2
Bristol, Duanetta
-
Hillcrest
7.91
14
3
Woodberry, Bianca
-
Thomas Jefferson
8.01
4
4
Jordan, Shelda
9
Paul Robeson for
8.04
10
5
Ebanks, Jodiann
-
Benjamin Cardozo
8.12
9
6
Keshiro, Zanikhat
-
Medgar Evers Col
8.18
11
7
Cummings, Gabrielle
-
James Madison
8.22
12
8
LI, Becky
-
Health Professio
8.22
13
9
Williams, Tesaira
-
Springfield Gard
8.29
4
10
Balogun, Precious
-
Young Women's Le
8.35
4
11
Boyce, Khalia
-
Spring Creek Cam
8.44
3
12
Plaza, Michelle
-
Maspeth
8.45
14
12
Paul, Gillian
9
Paul Robeson for
8.45
6
14
Gulston, Alana
-
Medgar Evers Col
8.49
5
14
Carver, Marcela
9
Fiorello Laguard
8.49
12
16
Smith, Amber
-
Harry Van Arsdal
8.52
13
17
Rodrigues, Angie
-
Paul Robeson for
8.54
14
18
Davis, Deja
9
Paul Robeson for
8.54
13
19
Henningham, Kyra
-
Springfield Gard
8.56
5
20
Grant, Charissa
-
Medgar Evers Col
8.57
7
21
Meghie, Lamoy
-
Benjamin Cardozo
8.57
14
22
Anwana, Rebecca
-
Manhattan Center
8.59
1
23
Gethers, Imani
-
Manhattan Center
8.60
7
24
Coley, Lea
-
Young Women's Le
8.71
5
25
Brunner, Lanya
-
Harry Van Arsdal
8.76
3
26
Stewart, Shaniqua
-
Brooklyn High-La
8.78
15
27
Murray, Jessana
-
Springfield Gard
8.80
2
28
Euzebe, Mariah
11
Paul Robeson for
8.82
15
29
Zagoria, Grace
-
Bronx Of Science
8.84
3
30
Garcia, Sherly
-
Thomas Jefferson
8.84
6
31
Larkin, Penelope
9
HS For Math, Sci
8.85
4
32
Smith, Shaniyah
-
Springfield Gard
8.86
11
33
Manning, Makalia
-
Springfield Gard
8.89
3
34
Amaukwu, Ifeoma
-
Springfield Gard
8.90
4
35
Simmons, Bryanna
-
Evander Childs
8.91
10
36
Wann, Mariama
-
Health Professio
8.91
12
37
Hernandez, Diamond
-
Boys & Girls
8.91
1
38
Davey, Justine
-
James Madison
8.96
8
39
Domingo, Augusta
-
Maspeth
9.04
12
40
Anderson, Xiani
9
Paul Robeson for
9.06
7
41
Balgobin, Xaviera
-
Medgar Evers Col
9.07
2
42
Sigler, Cole
9
Fiorello Laguard
9.10
9
43
Rodriguez, Jayleen
-
Herbert H Lehman
9.12
15
44
Jackson, Shaquan
9
Taft Educational
9.18
1
45
Wojnar, Natalia
-
Health Professio
9.20
14
46
Gaddam, Anusha
-
Aviation
9.21
3
47
Carter, Siminique
-
Brooklyn High-La
9.23
15
48
Brown, Kallie
9
Dewitt Clinton
9.23
13
49
Velez, Amelia
-
Harry Van Arsdal
9.28
11
50
Jiang, Can
-
Chelsea Career &
9.29
11
51
Edwards, Jodian
-
Prospect Heights
9.29
11
52
Delgado, Nailah
-
Thomas Jefferson
9.31
10
53
Powlette, Mikalah
-
Harry Van Arsdal
9.33
10
54
Huang, Joy
-
Health Professio
9.33
11
55
Charles, Zora
9
Fiorello Laguard
9.37
13
56
Gomez, Milagros
-
Archimedes/Males
9.38
7
57
Yao LI, Xin
-
HS For Math, Sci
9.44
9
58
Smith, Asia
-
Young Women's Le
9.47
7
59
QI Ren, Liang
-
John Bowne
9.52
2
60
Alston, Raina
-
Archimedes/Males
9.52
6
61
Lewis, Hadley
-
Health Professio
9.56
10
62
Rosalia-Diniz, Emily
9
Fiorello Laguard
9.65
2
63
Phillips, Bethany
9
Fiorello Laguard
9.66
7
64
Sikder, Zarin
-
Aviation
9.66
3
65
Sillah, Fanta
-
Mott Haven
9.67
12
66
Ryan, Syrai
-
Young Women's Le
9.69
4
67
Kim, Jenna
-
Aviation
9.79
2
68
Martinez, Treasure
-
Brooklyn High-La
9.79
15
69
Rivera, Emilee
-
Murry Bergtraum
9.80
14
70
LI, Mingpei
9
HS For Math, Sci
9.82
9
71
Stanley, Zoe
-
Bronx Of Science
9.86
1
72
Brignolle, Raude
-
Hillcrest
9.86
11
73
Fofana, Djenebou
-
Harry S Truman (
9.89
1
74
Douek, Yasmin
-
Manhattan Center
9.90
5
75
Fontnel, Mikaela
-
Erasmus Hall
9.92
8
76
Deleon, Trinity
9
Fiorello Laguard
9.94
3
77
Mims, Kayla
-
Hillcrest
9.95
12
78
Miller, Sydney
-
Martin Van Buren
9.96
1
79
Lin, Regina
-
Maspeth
9.97
11
80
Hernandez, Monica
9
Fiorello Laguard
10.02
1
81
Norbu, Kunchok
-
Aviation
10.48
4
82
Salam, Aisha
-
Martin Van Buren
10.55
6
83
Rodriguez P, Karen
-
William C Bryant
10.58
10
84
Swarga, Sudipta
-
Aviation
10.81
5
85
Aguilar, Reina
-
Aviation
10.83
6
86
Naranjo, Dana
-
William C Bryant
11.84
8
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Ania
12
Dewitt Clinton
1:40.96
1
2
Woods, Monique
11
Boys & Girls
1:45.60
1
3
Higgins, Kaylee
12
Boys & Girls
1:50.25
1
4
Badji, Stella
11
Boys & Girls
1:51.70
3
5
Middleton, Kayla
-
Medgar Evers Col
1:53.21
4
6
Heredia, Alina
11
Manhattan Center
1:53.90
3
7
Oakley, Zoe
11
Medgar Evers Col
1:54.47
4
8
Griem, Kate
12
Hunter College
1:54.85
1
9
Thompson, Faydia
11
Medgar Evers Col
1:54.93
2
10
Danso, Vanessa
11
Herbert H Lehman
1:55.01
4
11
Richardson, Esther
-
Abraham Lincoln
1:55.87
5
12
Blake, Beyonce
11
Spring Creek Cam
1:56.98
1
13
Nwankpa, Margaret
12
Dewitt Clinton
1:57.07
3
14
Hardy, Cynthia
11
Townsend Harris
1:57.19
2
15
Emmanuel, Alliyah
11
Boys & Girls
1:57.91
1
16
Hamilton, Shakira
12
Springfield Gard
1:57.96
3
17
Dai, Helen
12
Forest Hills
1:58.38
4
18
Higgins, Ainara
-
Forest Hills
1:58.65
7
19
Chevannes, Jaelyn
12
Young Women's Le
1:59.32
5
20
Gilbert, Ianna
12
Young Women's Le
1:59.34
10
21
Denny, Jilisa
-
Clara Barton
2:00.15
7
22
Jackson, Sharian
10
Taft Educational
2:00.93
2
23
Cooper, Sophie
11
Hunter College
2:01.26
5
24
Yip, Kristine
-
Townsend Harris
2:01.68
7
25
Jennings, Madison
-
James Madison
2:02.17
3
26
Moore, Amaya
11
John Bowne
2:03.07
3
27
Clarke, Kendi
11
Sheepshead Bay (
2:03.17
4
28
Duncan, Jamelia
11
John Bowne
2:04.51
5
29
John, Shayla
11
Spring Creek Cam
2:05.16
2
30
Molina, Danna
-
Adlai E Stevenso
2:05.23
9
31
Clarke, Kdija
11
James Madison
2:06.84
6
32
ST Roma, Nicolette
-
Erasmus Hall
2:07.38
7
33
Lin, Pearl
11
Francis Lewis
2:07.48
6
34
Guillaume, Britney
-
Campus Magnet
2:07.50
5
35
Zitron, Julianna
12
Townsend Harris
2:07.51
6
36
Williams, Amia
11
Bayside
2:07.74
7
37
Payano Lor, Yenely
-
Mott Haven
2:07.89
8
38
Hong, Sarah
12
Bayside
2:09.26
6
39
Posner, Jasmine
11
Bronx Of Science
2:09.36
6
40
Etong Ntonga, Marie-Cl
12
Taft Educational
2:09.48
2
41
Persaud, Angelica
11
HS For Math, Sci
2:09.68
6
42
Wang, Lucy
11
Bronx Of Science
2:09.71
6
43
Wilson, Sharlene
-
Campus Magnet
2:09.87
9
44
Paul-Odionh, Becky
-
Clara Barton
2:11.49
7
45
Richardson, Dezeray
11
Paul Robeson for
2:12.05
2
46
Arce, Amanda
-
Mott Haven
2:12.21
8
47
Caldero, Mariajose
-
Forest Hills
2:12.35
8
48
Carty, Cheyenne
11
Medgar Evers Col
2:12.35
4
49
Cattouse, Angre
11
Taft Educational
2:12.95
6
50
Mustapha, Gold
-
Health Professio
2:13.63
5
51
Gomez C, Elizabeth
-
Bayside
2:14.44
7
52
Barry, Habi
12
Sheepshead Bay (
2:15.06
8
53
HO, Rachel
-
Forest Hills
2:15.56
8
54
Maynard, Autumn
12
Forest Hills
2:15.81
8
55
Cruz, Ashley
-
Forest Hills
2:16.31
9
56
Hilaire, Crystal
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:17.66
10
57
Wong, Jessica
-
Bayside
2:18.07
9
58
Soriano, Salma
-
Forest Hills
2:19.00
9
59
Diaz, Isabella
-
Bayside
2:19.68
10
60
Balbi, Destiny
-
Herbert H Lehman
2:21.18
9
61
ST Marie, Marlanda
12
Evander Childs
2:22.15
9
62
Gonzalez, Rosa
-
Forest Hills
2:23.67
10
63
Subekti, Sheerin
-
Jamaica
2:25.83
11
64
Montano, Jannelyn
-
Health Professio
2:25.99
5
65
Racktoo, Sarah
-
Jamaica
2:26.11
11
66
Garha, Jasleen
-
Francis Lewis
2:28.38
9
67
Malecki, Marta
-
Health Professio
2:28.42
6
68
Solano, Daniela
-
William C Bryant
2:30.13
8
69
Liu, Anna
11
Fiorello Laguard
2:30.55
11
70
Sierra, Angelicke
-
William C Bryant
2:31.24
10
71
Haque, Sanzida
11
Jamaica
2:31.44
11
72
Wilson, Kadaisha
-
George Washingto
2:31.62
11
73
Varvats, Christina
-
William C Bryant
2:32.79
9
74
Braithwait, Eliora
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:33.56
11
75
Mendoza, Elena
-
Forest Hills
2:34.65
10
76
Zarete, Angeline
11
Fashion Industri
2:35.15
8
77
Holt, Lindie
11
Forest Hills
2:35.25
10
78
Robasson, Tarzhay
-
Medgar Evers Col
2:35.47
7
79
Williams, Arianna
11
Medgar Evers Col
2:35.48
7
80
Sanchez, Sadie
-
Forest Hills
2:35.82
10
81
Lei, Chu Yi
11
Fiorello Laguard
2:35.99
11
82
Simonette, Caitlyn
-
Health Professio
2:36.12
5
83
Deleon, Barbara
-
Herbert H Lehman
2:39.53
10
84
Minaya, Mia
12
Fashion Industri
2:39.56
11
85
Rosado, Jazmin
-
Medgar Evers Col
2:40.24
8
86
Soghra, Faheemah
-
Health Professio
2:43.05
6
87
Hakim, Annalisha
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:43.52
10
88
Komar, Julia
-
Health Professio
2:46.30
5
89
Tsephel, Tenzin
11
Maspeth
2:46.93
11
90
Pacheco, Joselyn
-
Jamaica
2:47.67
11
--
Zhuo, Linda
12
Bayside
DQ
8
--
Peters, Sara
11
Evander Childs
DNF
6
--
Diallo, Diaraye
11
Evander Childs
DQ
8
Womens 600 Meters Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kirkhan, Ishil
10
Benjamin Cardozo
1:45.71
1
2
Hill, Kaylah
10
Medgar Evers Col
1:46.31
1
3
Barnes, Avionne
10
Dewitt Clinton
1:50.27
1
4
Olah, Angelina
10
Susan Wagner
1:54.53
1
5
Shamel Sewell, Kay
-
Clara Barton
1:55.70
1
6
Oakley, Tamoya
-
Medgar Evers Col
2:00.35
3
7
Onukaogu, Mmesoma
-
Thomas Jefferson
2:01.10
6
8
Barrera Ba, Staisy
-
Mott Haven
2:01.71
4
9
Isaac, Cecilia
-
Medgar Evers Col
2:03.13
3
10
Whiting, Melodie
10
Young Women's Le
2:04.01
3
11
Wilson, Nia
10
Medgar Evers Col
2:05.67
4
12
Pierre, Braneyda
-
Campus Magnet
2:06.89
2
13
Osborne, Abena
-
Sheepshead Bay (
2:07.55
4
14
Charles, Amelia
10
Medgar Evers Col
2:08.52
4
15
Johnson, Cara
10
Queens HS of Tea
2:08.94
3
16
Murillo, Alannis
10
Queens HS of Tea
2:08.98
3
17
McIntos, Gabrielle
-
Forest Hills
2:10.31
4
18
Purrier, Dayna
10
Harry Van Arsdal
2:14.32
4
19
Gao, Anna
-
Bayside
2:15.80
4
20
Krelic, Faye
10
Fashion Industri
2:15.88
5
21
Aurelie, Amne
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:17.17
5
22
Yakubov, Sophia
-
Francis Lewis
2:17.37
4
23
Ya Li, Caitlin
-
Francis Lewis
2:17.81
4
24
Yeung, Alissa
-
Bayside
2:19.26
4
25
Cai, Yangjing
-
Forest Hills
2:20.60
5
26
Chuc, Danah
-
Fiorello Laguard
2:23.57
6
27
Thompson, Kendra
10
Dewitt Clinton
2:23.78
3
28
Martinez C, Leslie
-
Queens Gateway
2:24.54
6
29
Blackett, Brianna
10
Young Women's Le
2:26.13
5
30
Blackett, Cierra
10
Young Women's Le
2:26.49
5
31
Arabova, Danielle
-
Forest Hills
2:26.56
5
32
Harris, Kyla
10
Bayside
2:27.32
5
33
LU, TIFFANY
9
Fiorello Laguard
2:32.91
6
34
Taylor, Ashley
-
Clara Barton
2:45.39
6
35
Mei, Viona
-
Forest Hills
2:47.56
5
36
Paddy, Jhusteen
10
Benjamin Cardozo
2:49.78
6
37
Betemit P, Yilenny
-
George Washingto
2:50.90
6
38
Miller, Brooke
10
Fashion Industri
3:11.82
6
--
Wynter, Jada
10
Medgar Evers Col
DQ
2
--
Karmen Chan, Talya
-
Institute for Co
DQ
6
--
Atolagbe, Ifeoluwapo
-
Clara Barton
DQ
5
--
Passley, Tomoya
-
Queens HS of Tea
DQ
2
--
T Diallo, Fatimata
10
Erasmus Hall
DQ
2
--
Mohammed, Priya
-
Forest Hills
DNF
5
--
Smith, Arielle
10
Medgar Evers Col
DQ
2
Womens 600 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Valiese
9
Dewitt Clinton
1:56.35
1
2
Girand, Olivia
-
Bronx Of Science
1:58.70
3
3
Keshiro, Zanikhat
-
Medgar Evers Col
1:59.84
2
4
Newland, Satin
-
Young Women's Le
2:01.57
3
5
Delgado, Nailah
-
Thomas Jefferson
2:03.35
1
6
Gulston, Alana
-
Medgar Evers Col
2:03.97
2
7
German, Denicia
-
Springfield Gard
2:05.00
7
8
Allen, Geneva
9
HS For Math, Sci
2:05.43
1
9
Philips, Eniola
-
Clara Barton
2:08.37
4
10
Mitchell, Tymya
9
Fiorello Laguard
2:08.94
7
11
Kaur, Jashanjit
9
Hunter College
2:09.19
5
12
Coulibaly, Tata
-
Young Women's Le
2:09.26
5
13
McDaniel, Leshaun
-
Young Women's Le
2:10.61
4
14
Balgobin, Xaviera
-
Medgar Evers Col
2:11.71
3
15
Chen, Nicole
-
Townsend Harris
2:12.82
5
16
Deng, Natalie
9
Hunter College
2:13.03
4
17
Jin, Erica
-
Townsend Harris
2:13.50
4
18
Lee, Erica
-
Townsend Harris
2:14.21
5
19
Garcia, Sherly
-
Thomas Jefferson
2:14.36
2
20
Chen, Bonnie
-
Townsend Harris
2:14.85
4
21
Simmons, Bryanna
-
Evander Childs
2:15.17
3
22
LI, Lia
-
Bayside
2:15.30
5
23
McColloch, Lily
9
Hunter College
2:15.49
3
24
Kate Lin, Kah
-
Bayside
2:15.58
5
25
Kim, Kaitlin
-
Maspeth
2:15.92
6
26
Gupton, Zoe
-
Young Women's Le
2:17.23
5
27
Charles, Aliza
-
Young Women's Le
2:17.50
6
28
Tsurumaki, Lucia
9
Fiorello Laguard
2:19.65
7
29
Scantlebury, Solina
9
Fashion Industri
2:20.01
7
30
Omoworare, Adora
-
Young Women's Le
2:20.05
5
31
Block, Hannah
9
Hunter College
2:20.38
4
32
Vovk, Mia
-
Susan Wagner
2:21.25
4
33
Wei, Kaitlyn
9
Hunter College
2:22.01
5
34
Larkin, Olivia
9
Fiorello Laguard
2:22.01
7
35
Gomez, Alycia
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:23.34
7
36
Fernand, Katherine
-
George Washingto
2:23.97
7
37
Schinasi, Ashley
-
Susan Wagner
2:25.44
3
38
Guerrero, Laurenliz
9
Taft Educational
2:26.08
4
39
Ryan, Syrai
-
Young Women's Le
2:26.53
6
40
Cai, Tiffany
-
Francis Lewis
2:30.07
5
41
Gong, Lucia
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:33.37
7
42
Coleman, Aaliyah
-
Young Women's Le
2:35.25
6
43
Morgan, Sharae
9
Fashion Industri
2:35.64
7
44
Khan, Jessica
9
Fiorello Laguard
2:36.47
7
45
HO, Cecilia
-
Forest Hills
2:37.52
6
46
Stanley, Zoe
-
Bronx Of Science
2:37.59
5
47
Rodriguez P, Karen
-
William C Bryant
2:41.34
6
48
Antequera Cue, Mya
-
Forest Hills
2:46.34
5
49
Ghaly, Marina
-
Maspeth
2:47.88
6
50
Betancourt, Sophia
-
Maspeth
2:48.93
6
51
Rooks, Anisa
-
Fiorello Laguard
2:52.80
7
52
Perdichiz, Melanie
-
Benjamin Cardozo
2:57.83
7
--
Rosas, Betzabeth
-
Harry Van Arsdal
DQ
4
--
Naranjo, Dana
-
William C Bryant
DNF
6
--
Elhandaoui, Salma
-
Sheepshead Bay (
DQ
6
--
Lin, Zien
-
Sheepshead Bay (
DQ
6
--
Lewandow, Veronica
-
Health Professio
DNF
1
--
Fofana, Djenebou
-
Harry S Truman (
DQ
4
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Lailah
12
Paul Robeson for
3:08.52
1
2
Muccini, Sophia
12
Benjamin Cardozo
3:08.87
3
3
Fields, Julia
-
Forest Hills
3:38.97
1
4
Li, Ann
11
Townsend Harris
3:41.67
1
5
Wone, Caroline
12
Forest Hills
3:49.33
1
6
Palacios, Berenice
-
Forest Hills
3:57.27
2
7
Simon, Nia
11
Bayside
3:57.90
1
8
Estime, Noldy
12
Young Women's Le
3:58.15
1
9
Jamdol, Tenzin
11
Forest Hills
4:00.00
1
10
Luo, Lily
12
Forest Hills
4:00.65
2
11
Tan, Emily
12
Townsend Harris
4:00.90
2
12
Luu, Kristi
12
Bayside
4:01.57
1
13
Guallpa, Lisbeth
11
John Bowne
4:05.02
2
14
Giron, Karla
12
Young Women's Le
4:06.74
1
15
Cruz, Cristal
12
Bayside
4:10.92
2
16
Montes Gali, Katie
-
John Bowne
4:11.18
3
17
Wiszniew, Veronica
-
Forest Hills
4:15.03
2
18
Hot, Aldijana
-
Grover Cleveland
4:16.32
2
19
QI Ren, Liang
-
John Bowne
4:21.54
2
20
Loginova, Alexandra
-
Forest Hills
4:26.06
2
21
Tejeda, Darice
11
John Bowne
4:32.05
3
22
Chen, Annie
12
Forest Hills
4:34.98
3
23
Altamiran, Abigail
-
Health Professio
4:35.64
3
24
Ofori B, Theophila
-
Health Professio
4:37.02
3
25
Chen, Jasmine
-
Bayside
4:37.33
3
26
Cermeno, Valentina
-
Bayside
4:37.71
3
27
Carchi, Silvia
-
Forest Hills
4:40.32
3
28
Khajonket, Aphichaya
-
John Bowne
4:40.53
3
29
Harraway, Naysa
11
Young Women's Le
4:40.64
2
30
Edouard, Iymani
-
Young Women's Le
5:02.25
3
31
Zarete, Angeline
11
Fashion Industri
5:03.03
2
32
Haque, Sanzida
11
Jamaica
5:07.82
3
Womens 1000 Meters Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lallemand, Amari
10
Benjamin Cardozo
3:23.43
1
2
Koziej, Gabrielle
-
Grover Cleveland
3:43.59
2
3
Cherry, Abbey
10
Susan Wagner
3:45.90
1
4
Darcy, Jillian
9
HS For Math, Sci
3:49.98
2
5
Habashi, Mandy
-
Benjamin Cardozo
3:52.77
1
6
Bernard, Lara
9
HS For Math, Sci
3:53.60
1
7
Osborne, Abena
-
Sheepshead Bay (
4:01.97
2
8
ST Louis, Emily
10
Paul Robeson for
4:06.47
1
9
Musaphir, Aria
-
Queens Gateway
4:08.11
1
10
Tuffey, Elly
10
Chelsea Career &
4:08.80
2
11
Hamilton, Jenascia
10
Young Women's Le
4:11.15
1
12
Krelic, Faye
10
Fashion Industri
4:21.74
2
13
Maldonado, Giovana
-
Grover Cleveland
4:21.89
1
14
Cai, Lily
-
Bayside
4:22.64
2
15
Hong, Carrie
-
Bayside
4:29.33
2
16
Jimenez, Nicole
-
Maspeth
4:30.70
2
17
Wong, Vanessa
10
Bayside
4:38.85
2
18
Odukale, Olufisayo
-
Brooklyn High-La
4:59.76
2
Womens 1000 Meters Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Newman, Rosemary
-
Bronx Of Science
3:29.83
0
2
Newman, Elizabeth
-
Bronx Of Science
3:30.31
0
3
Allen, Geneva
9
HS For Math, Sci
4:05.23
0
4
Emery, Sela
-
Bronx Of Science
4:10.65
0
5
Dhamecha, Pooja
-
Forest Hills
4:10.99
0
6
Smola, Nikola
-
Maspeth
4:12.29
0
7
Gong, Lucia
-
Benjamin Cardozo
4:32.78
0
8
Katideen, MACY
-
Young Women's Le
4:32.97
0
9
Wahi, Isabella
-
Young Women's Le
4:47.08
0
10
Pounder, Kennedy
-
Young Women's Le
5:46.44
0
--
Thomas, Nia
-
George Washingto
DNF
0
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gatanas, Nora
10
Francis Lewis
12:07.20
0
2
Wilkinson, Ella
11
Bronx Of Science
12:11.46
0
3
Xing, Amy
11
Townsend Harris
12:12.66
0
4
Shum, Jasmine
12
Townsend Harris
12:30.45
0
5
Darcy, Jillian
9
HS For Math, Sci
12:40.68
0
6
Donovan, Willa
10
Fiorello Laguard
13:07.53
0
7
Mar, Sonia
10
Bronx Of Science
13:24.31
0
8
Lin, Kristin
11
Francis Lewis
13:33.05
0
9
Parker, Gabriella
-
Francis Lewis
13:38.92
0
10
Brown, Arden
12
Fiorello Laguard
13:43.04
0
11
Nasimova, Sosona
-
James Madison
14:23.32
0
12
Vahobova, Riskiya
-
James Madison
15:11.38
0
13
Meyo Delgad, Heidi
-
William C Bryant
15:13.38
0
--
Ballato, Giulianna
-
Maspeth
DNF
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bazilia, Qunizel
12
Paul Robeson for
8.77
nwi
0
2
White, Lailah
12
Paul Robeson for
9.01
nwi
0
3
McKenzie, Lisha
11
Dewitt Clinton
9.34
nwi
0
4
Freeman, Alani
12
Harry S Truman (
9.80
nwi
0
5
Matz, Sadie
12
Hunter College
10.64
nwi
0
6
Shang, Claire
12
Hunter College
10.96
nwi
0
7
Asiryan, Nicole
11
Townsend Harris
11.45
nwi
0
8
Edwards, Faith
12
Young Women's Le
14.56
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Rehana
-
Paul Robeson for
10.24
nwi
0
2
Dumitriu, Alexa
10
Bronx Of Science
10.59
nwi
0
3
Passley, Tomoya
-
Queens HS of Tea
11.02
nwi
0
4
Bradley, Kianna
10
Paul Robeson for
11.52
nwi
0
5
Adams, Elaina
-
Forest Hills
12.25
nwi
0
6
Venson, Tamera
-
Martin Van Buren
12.32
nwi
0
7
Celedonio, Rosaura
-
Forest Hills
12.54
nwi
0
8
Pierre, Francesca
10
Martin Van Buren
13.29
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buckley, Anna
-
Thomas Jefferson
10.08
nwi
0
2
Larkin, Penelope
9
HS For Math, Sci
11.70
nwi
0
3
Doeblin, Danica
9
HS For Math, Sci
12.49
nwi
0
4
Jiang, Can
-
Chelsea Career &
13.59
nwi
0
5
Walker, Yazmin
-
Archimedes/Males
13.68
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bazilia, Qunizel
12
Paul Robeson for
8.86
nwi
1
2
White, Lailah
12
Paul Robeson for
8.95
nwi
1
3
Edwards, Faith
12
Young Women's Le
9.12
nwi
2
4
McKenzie, Lisha
11
Dewitt Clinton
9.14
nwi
2
5
Freeman, Alani
12
Harry S Truman (
9.96
nwi
2
6
Matz, Sadie
12
Hunter College
10.86
nwi
2
7
Shang, Claire
12
Hunter College
10.96
nwi
1
8
Asiryan, Nicole
11
Townsend Harris
10.99
nwi
1
9
Worgall, Anna
12
Hunter College
11.09
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Collins, Rehana
-
Paul Robeson for
10.57
nwi
2
2
Passley, Tomoya
-
Queens HS of Tea
10.87
nwi
1
3
Bradley, Kianna
10
Paul Robeson for
11.17
nwi
1
4
Pierre, Francesca
10
Martin Van Buren
12.25
nwi
2
5
Celedonio, Rosaura
-
Forest Hills
12.30
nwi
1
6
Venson, Tamera
-
Martin Van Buren
12.30
nwi
1
7
Adams, Elaina
-
Forest Hills
12.31
nwi
2
8
Dumitriu, Alexa
10
Bronx Of Science
12.41
nwi
2
9
Green, Kara
10
Martin Van Buren
12.56
nwi
1
10
Hirschmann, Shoshana
-
Chelsea Career &
12.73
nwi
2
11
Maxwell, Kimberly
-
Forest Hills
12.74
nwi
2
12
Kante, Ameena
-
Archimedes/Males
13.83
nwi
2
13
McIntos, Gabrielle
-
Forest Hills
18.25
nwi
1
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Spring Creek Cam
1:53.53
0
2
Relay Team
Campus Magnet
1:57.93
0
3
Relay Team
Taft Educational
1:58.56
0
4
Relay Team
Health Professio
1:59.30
0
5
Relay Team
James Madison
2:00.77
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:50.88
0
2
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
2:03.20
0
3
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
2:03.21
0
4
Relay Team
Brooklyn School
2:10.29
0
5
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
2:16.32
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
1:59.70
0
2
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
2:08.45
0
3
Relay Team
Health Professio
2:09.71
0
4
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
2:30.21
0
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Spring Creek Cam
1:54.22
5
2
Relay Team
Campus Magnet
1:57.85
3
3
Relay Team
Taft Educational
1:58.45
2
4
Relay Team
Health Professio
1:58.55
3
5
Relay Team
Harry S Truman (
1:59.25
3
6
Relay Team
James Madison
2:00.50
1
7
Relay Team
John Bowne
2:00.70
2
8
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
2:01.56
1
9
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
2:04.38
5
10
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
2:05.24
6
11
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
2:06.06
1
12
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
2:07.35
4
13
Relay Team
Mott Haven
2:07.42
4
14
Relay Team
Richmond Hill
2:07.79
2
15
Relay Team
George Washingto
2:07.98
6
16
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
2:08.12
2
17
Relay Team
Jamaica
2:08.86
1
18
Relay Team
Adlai E Stevenso
2:12.02
3
19
Relay Team
Martin Luther-Ma
2:12.88
3
20
Relay Team
Herbert H Lehman
2:15.66
4
21
Relay Team
Manhattan Center
2:16.53
4
22
Relay Team
Aviation
2:18.75
1
23
Relay Team
Mott Haven
2:20.38
5
24
Relay Team
Aviation
2:24.79
4
25
Relay Team
Aviation
2:46.46
3
--
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
DNF
5
--
Relay Team
Herbert H Lehman
DQ
6
--
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
DQ
6
--
Relay Team
Roosevelt Educat
DQ
6
--
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
DQ
6
--
Relay Team
Spring Creek Cam
DQ
5
--
Relay Team
Martin Luther-Ma
DQ
5
Womens 4x200 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:49.93
1
2
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
2:04.27
2
3
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
2:05.74
2
4
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
2:05.84
1
5
Relay Team
Brooklyn School
2:08.97
2
6
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
2:15.01
1
7
Relay Team
Forest Hills
2:16.53
1
8
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
2:17.40
2
9
Relay Team
Campus Magnet
2:17.93
2
10
Relay Team
Fiorello Laguard
2:19.13
1
11
Relay Team
Adlai E Stevenso
2:20.22
2
Womens 4x200 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
1:56.91
3
2
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
2:03.14
2
3
Relay Team
Bronx Of Science
2:06.76
1
4
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
2:07.66
1
5
Relay Team
Health Professio
2:09.26
1
6
Relay Team
Susan Wagner
2:09.79
1
7
Relay Team
Harry Van Arsdal
2:11.98
2
8
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
2:12.94
3
9
Relay Team
Brooklyn School
2:21.25
3
10
Relay Team
Fiorello Laguard
2:29.41
1
11
Relay Team
Fiorello Laguard
2:30.81
3
12
Relay Team
Aviation
2:36.97
3
--
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
DQ
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
10:30.56
0
2
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
11:01.16
0
3
Relay Team
Hunter College
11:03.63
0
4
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
11:21.44
0
5
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
12:13.43
0
6
Relay Team
Health Professio
12:21.03
0
7
Relay Team
Clara Barton
12:28.91
0
8
Relay Team
Bayside
13:06.13
0
9
Relay Team
James Madison
13:27.63
0
10
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
13:44.85
0
11
Relay Team
Clara Barton
14:48.93
0
--
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
DNF
0
--
Relay Team
Fiorello Laguard
DQ
0
Womens 4x800 Relay Sophomore
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Bayside
13:26.82
0
Womens 4x800 Relay Freshman
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Hunter College
12:53.55
0
2
Relay Team
Fiorello Laguard
13:11.21
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chevannes, Jaelyn
12
Young Women's Le
36-08.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Thompson, Danena
12
Harry S Truman (
34-01.50
(508.00m)
1
3
Setal, Kara
11
Young Women's Le
30-09.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Andreou, Ismini
12
Benjamin Cardozo
30-02.75
(508.00m)
1
5
Reid, Joelyne
12
George Washingto
28-10.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Agbasi, Chidinma
11
Bronx Of Science
28-08.75
(508.00m)
1
7
Newland, Seriah
11
Young Women's Le
28-08.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Alagor, Glory
11
Bronx Of Science
27-11.75
(508.00m)
1
9
Mapalagam, Himesha
-
Aviation
27-02.25
(508.00m)
1
10
Williams, Sukya
-
Medgar Evers Col
26-11.75
(508.00m)
2
11
Thomas, Adja
12
Midwood
26-02.25
(508.00m)
1
12
Wilson, Tanay
-
Benjamin Cardozo
24-11.50
(508.00m)
2
13
Thompson, Ashley
12
Springfield Gard
24-08.00
(508.00m)
1
14
Jackson, Jada
-
Jamaica
24-02.50
(508.00m)
2
15
Jackson, Zae
11
Benjamin Cardozo
24-01.50
(508.00m)
1
16
Gomez, Mariana
12
Bayside
24-00.25
(508.00m)
2
17
Louis, Richemaecha
-
Midwood
23-07.25
(508.00m)
2
18
Thompson, Ava
11
Susan Wagner
23-06.50
(508.00m)
2
19
Ikeanusi, Uzoma
11
Clara Barton
23-03.75
(508.00m)
2
20
Phillip, Micaela
12
Young Women's Le
23-01.75
(508.00m)
3
21
Daniel, Matchio-Mb
-
Dewitt Clinton
22-07.75
(508.00m)
1
22
WU, Samantha
12
Benjamin Cardozo
21-11.75
(508.00m)
2
23
Edwards, Amanda
11
Midwood
21-04.75
(508.00m)
2
24
Bovasso, Ava
11
Susan Wagner
21-02.75
(508.00m)
2
25
Mahajan, Shaksi
12
Bayside
21-01.25
(508.00m)
2
26
Warren, Krista
-
Springfield Gard
20-09.50
(508.00m)
1
27
Johnson S, Finesse
-
Herbert H Lehman
20-07.50
(508.00m)
3
28
KA Thomas, Shauana
-
Springfield Gard
20-05.25
(508.00m)
3
29
Santiago, Crista
11
Maspeth
20-05.00
(508.00m)
3
30
Baptiste, Jordan
-
James Madison
18-07.50
(508.00m)
3
31
Caraballo, Desiree
-
Adlai E Stevenso
17-05.50
(508.00m)
3
32
Juanillo, Grazelle
-
Maspeth
16-00.00
(508.00m)
3
33
Charles, Kaeci
-
Young Women's Le
15-11.00
(508.00m)
3
34
Pacheco, Joselyn
-
Jamaica
11-09.00
(508.00m)
3
Womens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Birch, Jayda
10
Springfield Gard
32-09.50
(508.00m)
1
2
Lendore, Deborah
10
Erasmus Hall
26-02.25
(508.00m)
1
3
Wynter, Jada
10
Medgar Evers Col
25-04.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Joseph, Shinai
10
Midwood
23-07.75
(508.00m)
2
5
Odufu, Ifeanyichu
-
Herbert H Lehman
20-08.00
(508.00m)
2
6
Wyatt, Sydney
10
Paul Robeson for
19-11.00
(508.00m)
1
7
White, Karyzma
-
Springfield Gard
19-09.00
(508.00m)
2
8
Nicol Santalu, Iris
10
Fiorello Laguard
18-03.75
(508.00m)
1
9
Johnson, Kaizia
10
HS For Math, Sci
17-02.75
(508.00m)
1
10
Polynice, Esther
-
Clara Barton
16-11.50
(508.00m)
1
11
Linares, Alexa
-
Herbert H Lehman
16-06.50
(508.00m)
2
12
Colbey, Annecia
-
Boys & Girls
14-09.50
(508.00m)
2
13
Inniss, Kayla
-
Boys & Girls
14-08.50
(508.00m)
2
14
Chen, Ynonne
10
Hunter College
13-07.50
(508.00m)
2
--
Hernandez, Alana
-
Herbert H Lehman
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Elshita, Rawnaa
-
Herbert H Lehman
DQ
(--)
2
Womens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Aaliyah
-
Young Women's Le
24-09.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Buckley, Anna
-
Thomas Jefferson
23-08.75
(508.00m)
0
3
Grant, Charissa
-
Medgar Evers Col
21-05.25
(508.00m)
0
4
Ellis, Camille
9
Midwood
21-04.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Lazarre, Shakency
-
Young Women's Le
19-08.75
(508.00m)
0
6
Kaur, Jashanjit
9
Hunter College
19-00.25
(508.00m)
0
7
Gilson, Jada
-
James Madison
17-09.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Vasquez, Barbara
-
Susan Wagner
17-01.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Smith, Emma
11
Hunter College
15-05.25
(508.00m)
0
10
Wei, Kaitlyn
9
Hunter College
13-10.75
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Holt, Lindie
11
Forest Hills
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Baker, Renee
-
Young Women's Le
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Demopoulos, Reema
11
Hunter College
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Fielany Zem, Grace
-
Roosevelt Educat
3-10.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Persaud, Angelica
11
HS For Math, Sci
NH
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whiting, Melodie
10
Young Women's Le
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Nikolaou, Eftyhia
10
Francis Lewis
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Diallo, Coumba
10
Paul Robeson for
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Edghill D, Zandria
-
Harry Van Arsdal
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Liu, Jiayi
10
Forest Hills
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Siergiej, Ashley
-
Susan Wagner
3-10.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coulibaly, Tata
-
Young Women's Le
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Smith, Asia
-
Young Women's Le
3-06.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Huynh, Issabella
12
Bronx Of Science
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Aday, Angelica
-
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
0
--
Levine, Sophie
11
HS For Math, Sci
NH
(--)
0
--
Xia, Julia
12
Townsend Harris
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wiszowaty, Amelia
10
Townsend Harris
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Kschwendt, Sophia
10
Hunter College
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Zagoria, Grace
-
Bronx Of Science
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
HE, Carine
12
Townsend Harris
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
2
Nguyen, Melanie
-
Benjamin Cardozo
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Appiah, Tracy
11
Susan Wagner
13-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Hardy, Ebony
-
Clara Barton
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
Drummond, Saraiya
-
Harry S Truman (
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
6
Friedland, Rachel
11
Hunter College
12-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
7
Higgins, Ainara
-
Forest Hills
12-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
8
Gostura, Gjerovica
-
Fashion Industri
12-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
9
Fields, Julia
-
Forest Hills
11-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
10
Francoi, Leonaldia
-
Clara Barton
11-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Dai, Helen
12
Forest Hills
11-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
12
Johnson S, Finesse
-
Herbert H Lehman
11-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Dominguez, Shanelle
11
Richmond Hill
11-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Deleon, Barbara
-
Herbert H Lehman
10-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Asiryan, Nicole
11
Townsend Harris
10-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Forth, Shade
12
Richmond Hill
10-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Mbaye, Fatou
11
HS For Math, Sci
8-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
--
Mohabir, Filisa
-
Townsend Harris
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Headley, Shakayla
-
Harry S Truman (
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
--
Barry, Habi
12
Sheepshead Bay (
FOUL
(--)
nwi
2
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Koziej, Gabrielle
-
Grover Cleveland
12-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Goodchild, Jada
10
Paul Robeson for
12-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Kinlan, Josephine
-
Bronx Of Science
11-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Frith, Jaida
10
Paul Robeson for
10-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Lamour, Naomie
10
Paul Robeson for
10-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Amofa, Mildred
-
Harry Van Arsdal
10-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Valle, Noemi
-
Herbert H Lehman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Liu, Xuan
10
Francis Lewis
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Diallo, Coumba
10
Paul Robeson for
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grace la marca, Ava
-
Susan Wagner
14-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Bajraktari, Arbra
-
Susan Wagner
12-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Lin, Tiffany
-
Susan Wagner
10-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Woodberry, Bianca
-
Thomas Jefferson
10-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Vitucci, Kaitlyn
-
Susan Wagner
9-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Massas, Jessica
-
Herbert H Lehman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Vovk, Mia
-
Susan Wagner
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Susano, Lorena
-
Hillcrest
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Rodriguez, Jayleen
-
Herbert H Lehman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Shakes, Zariah
-
Hillcrest
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Faith
12
Young Women's Le
31-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
HE, Carine
12
Townsend Harris
31-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Estime, Noldy
12
Young Women's Le
31-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Francoi, Leonaldia
-
Clara Barton
30-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lawson, Destyni
10
Spring Creek Cam
26-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Andreou, Ismini
12
Benjamin Cardozo
41-11.50
(508.00m)
1
2
Thompson, Danena
12
Harry S Truman (
34-02.00
(508.00m)
1
3
Setal, Kara
11
Young Women's Le
32-02.25
(508.00m)
1
4
Newland, Seriah
11
Young Women's Le
31-03.25
(508.00m)
1
5
Agbasi, Chidinma
11
Bronx Of Science
30-00.50
(508.00m)
1
6
Reid, Joelyne
12
George Washingto
29-10.25
(508.00m)
1
7
Thomas, Adja
12
Midwood
29-10.00
(508.00m)
1
8
Louis, Richemaecha
-
Midwood
27-05.25
(508.00m)
2
9
Thompson, Ava
11
Susan Wagner
26-10.25
(508.00m)
1
10
Bovasso, Ava
11
Susan Wagner
26-09.75
(508.00m)
2
11
Edwards, Amanda
11
Midwood
26-03.25
(508.00m)
1
12
Wilson, Tanay
-
Benjamin Cardozo
24-11.75
(508.00m)
1
13
WU, Samantha
12
Benjamin Cardozo
24-03.75
(508.00m)
1
14
Daniel, Matchio-Mb
-
Dewitt Clinton
23-02.75
(508.00m)
2
15
Mahajan, Shaksi
12
Bayside
22-08.25
(508.00m)
2
16
Jackson, Zae
11
Benjamin Cardozo
22-06.50
(508.00m)
2
17
Caraballo, Desiree
-
Adlai E Stevenso
21-10.25
(508.00m)
2
18
Phillip, Micaela
12
Young Women's Le
20-00.00
(508.00m)
2
19
Charles, Kaeci
-
Young Women's Le
16-02.00
(508.00m)
2
20
Cumberlan, Jaianne
-
Young Women's Le
12-08.25
(508.00m)
2
Womens Weight Throw Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Shinai
10
Midwood
30-04.75
(508.00m)
0
Womens Weight Throw Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vasquez, Barbara
-
Susan Wagner
20-07.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Lazarre, Shakency
-
Young Women's Le
16-10.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Ellis, Camille
9
Midwood
16-03.25
(508.00m)
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
8763 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Gobbler Classic
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gobbler Classic
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
71
1
2022
1
95
1
123
2021
1
77
1
303
2019
3
91
3
387
2018
1
64
1
2017
1
77
1
259
2016
1
2
1
120
2015
1
3
1
115
2014
1
1
21
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#psal
#pilgrim-games
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!